U12 Piger Pulje C2 #26
Team Vest 1 2-6 Bolbro GIF
Apr 14, 2018 8:40 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #27
Lystrup IF 2 1-6 Hover IF 2
Apr 14, 2018 9:05 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #28
Team Esbjerg 4 2-8 Vejle HK 2
Apr 14, 2018 9:30 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje A3 #29
VRI 2 7-6 Team Esbjerg 1
Apr 14, 2018 9:55 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje B1 #30
Tjørring IF 7-9 Skovsgård/Brovst
Apr 14, 2018 10:20 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje B2 #31
IF Midtdjurs 5-10 Stilling IF
Apr 14, 2018 10:50 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje A1 #32
Vejen HK 5-12 VRI 1
Apr 14, 2018 11:15 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #34
Team Vest 1 3-6 Team Esbjerg 4
Apr 14, 2018 11:40 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje A2 #33
FSH Holsted 9-9 Team Vestfyn 1
Apr 14, 2018 12:05 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #35
Bolbro GIF 3-2 Hover IF 2
Apr 14, 2018 12:30 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #36
Vejle HK 2 6-6 Lystrup IF 2
Apr 14, 2018 12:55 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje A1 #37
Team Esbjerg 2 3-7 Vejen HK
Apr 14, 2018 1:20 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #39
Vejle HK 2 6-3 Hover IF 2
Apr 14, 2018 1:50 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #38
Team Esbjerg 4 7-6 Bolbro GIF
Apr 14, 2018 2:15 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje B2 #42
Stilling IF 3-3 Vejen HK 2
Apr 14, 2018 2:40 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje B1 #41
Skovsgård/Brovst 11-7 VRI 3
Apr 14, 2018 3:05 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #40
Lystrup IF 2 6-4 Team Vest 1
Apr 14, 2018 3:30 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #43
Skovsgård/Brovst 10-11 Team Esbjerg 5
Apr 15, 2018 8:35 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #44
Vejen HK 2 8-5 Stilling IF 2
Apr 15, 2018 9:00 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #45
Team Esbjerg 6 2-5 Lystrup IF
Apr 15, 2018 9:25 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #46
Stilling IF 3 4-1 Team Esbjerg 3
Apr 15, 2018 9:50 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #47
Team Esbjerg 5 4-3 Vejen HK 2
Apr 15, 2018 10:15 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #48
Stilling IF 2 3-3 Skovsgård/Brovst
Apr 15, 2018 10:45 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #49
Skibet IF 2-8 Vejle HK 2
Apr 15, 2018 11:10 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #50
VRI 3 4-0 FSH Holsted 2
Apr 15, 2018 11:35 AM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #51
Lystrup IF 2-0 Stilling IF 3
Apr 15, 2018 12:00 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
U10 Piger Placering C #52
Team Esbjerg 3 6-3 Team Esbjerg 6
Apr 15, 2018 12:25 PM Brørup-Hallerne hal 2
Scorekort Udskriv