U10 Piger Pulje B #109
Team Esbjerg 2 2-8 Vejen HK 1
Apr 13, 2018 6:30 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Piger Pulje A #110
VRI 1 10-6 VRI 2
Apr 13, 2018 6:55 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Piger Pulje A #111
Team Esbjerg 1 6-8 Vejle HK 1
Apr 13, 2018 7:20 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Piger Pulje C3 #112
VRI 3 2-4 Stilling IF 3
Apr 13, 2018 7:45 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Piger Pulje C3 #113
Team Esbjerg 4 7-5 Vejen HK 2
Apr 13, 2018 8:10 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje B3 #115
ØBG Silkeborg 1 6-5 Team Esbjerg 3
Apr 14, 2018 8:00 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje C1 #116
Them GF 2 10-6 Vejen HK 2
Apr 14, 2018 8:25 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje B #117
Them GF 1 13-6 Fredericia HK
Apr 14, 2018 8:50 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje B #118
IF Midtdjurs 7-10 Tjørring IF 1
Apr 14, 2018 9:15 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje B3 #119
Team Esbjerg 3 4-3 Lystrup IF 1
Apr 14, 2018 9:40 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje C2 #120
Bolbro GIF 10-7 VRI 3
Apr 14, 2018 10:05 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje C2 #121
Tjørring IF 2 3-5 Vejle HK 2
Apr 14, 2018 10:30 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje B #122
Fredericia HK 7-9 Tjørring IF 1
Apr 14, 2018 11:00 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje B #123
IF Midtdjurs 2-10 VRI 2
Apr 14, 2018 11:25 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje C2 #124
Skibet IF 3-6 Stilling IF
Apr 14, 2018 11:50 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje B3 #125
Lystrup IF 1 2-8 ØBG Silkeborg 1
Apr 14, 2018 12:15 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje B #126
Team Esbjerg 1 7-10 Fredericia HK
Apr 14, 2018 12:40 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje B #127
Them GF 1 3-6 VRI 2
Apr 14, 2018 1:05 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje C2 #128
Tjørring IF 2 4-6 VRI 3
Apr 14, 2018 1:30 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje C2 #129
Vejle HK 2 7-7 Skibet IF
Apr 14, 2018 2:00 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje C2 #130
Bolbro GIF 14-9 Stilling IF
Apr 14, 2018 2:25 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje B #131
Them GF 1 5-5 IF Midtdjurs
Apr 14, 2018 2:50 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Drenge Pulje C1 #132
Toftlund IF 11-2 Team Vestfyn 2
Apr 14, 2018 3:15 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Mellem A #133
Haarby BK 7-7 Vejle HK 1
Apr 14, 2018 3:40 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Semipulje A1 #134
VRI 1 10-10 Team Esbjerg 1
Apr 14, 2018 4:05 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Semipulje A2 #135
FSH Holsted 7-7 Vejen HK
Apr 14, 2018 4:30 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Semipulje B1 #136
Skovsgård/Brovst 11-6 Team Esbjerg 3
Apr 14, 2018 5:00 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Mellem B #137
Tjørring IF 5-6 Lystrup IF 1
Apr 14, 2018 5:25 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje C1 #138
VRI 4 7-9 Toftlund IF
Apr 14, 2018 5:50 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje C1 #139
Team Vest 2 8-14 Team Vestfyn 2
Apr 14, 2018 6:15 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje C1 #140
Hover IF 1 10-5 ØBG Silkeborg 2
Apr 14, 2018 6:40 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #141
Team Esbjerg 4 6-5 Lystrup IF 2
Apr 14, 2018 7:05 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #142
Hover IF 2 7-3 Team Vest 1
Apr 14, 2018 7:30 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U12 Piger Pulje C2 #143
Bolbro GIF 2-6 Vejle HK 2
Apr 14, 2018 8:00 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Semi B #144
Skovsgård/Brovst 6-7 Stilling IF 1
Apr 15, 2018 8:00 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Semi B #145
Vejen HK 1 10-3 Vejle HK
Apr 15, 2018 8:25 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #146
Bolbro GIF 4-9 Vejen HK 2
Apr 15, 2018 8:50 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #147
Ødis IF 6-2 Toftlund IF 2
Apr 15, 2018 9:15 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #148
Team Vestfyn 2 2-8 Team Vest
Apr 15, 2018 9:40 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #149
Toftlund IF 1 7-2 Stilling IF 2
Apr 15, 2018 10:05 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #150
Team Vestfyn 1 5-6 Fredericia HK
Apr 15, 2018 10:30 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #151
Team Esbjerg 2 8-6 Skibet IF
Apr 15, 2018 11:00 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #152
Team Vestfyn 2 3-9 Toftlund IF 2
Apr 15, 2018 11:25 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #153
Vejen HK 2 3-4 Team Vest
Apr 15, 2018 11:50 AM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #154
Bolbro GIF 1-10 Ødis IF
Apr 15, 2018 12:15 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #155
Stilling IF 2 2-11 Team Vestfyn 1
Apr 15, 2018 12:40 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #156
Skibet IF 4-8 Fredericia HK
Apr 15, 2018 1:05 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #157
Toftlund IF 1 4-6 Team Esbjerg 2
Apr 15, 2018 1:30 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Piger Finale B #158
Stilling IF 1 7-4 Vejen HK 1
Apr 15, 2018 2:00 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Finale B #159
Vejen HK 1 8-11 Stilling IF 1
Apr 15, 2018 2:30 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Piger Finale C #160
Team Esbjerg 4 8-6 Bolbro GIF
Apr 15, 2018 3:00 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Finale C #161
Vejen HK 2 3-8 Fredericia HK
Apr 15, 2018 3:30 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Piger Finale A #162
VRI 1 8-4 Team Esbjerg 1
Apr 15, 2018 4:00 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
U10 Drenge Finale A #163
OV Helsingborg 9-4 Hover IF
Apr 15, 2018 4:30 PM Vejen Idrætscenter Hal 3
Scorekort Udskriv