U10 Drenge Pulje 1 A/B #220
Team Esbjerg 1 14-9 Vejle HK
Apr 14, 2018 8:25 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 A/B #221
Hover IF 7-7 Skovsgård/Brovst
Apr 14, 2018 8:50 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #222
Vejen HK 2 7-4 Ødis IF
Apr 14, 2018 9:15 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #223
Team Vest 8-5 Toftlund IF 2
Apr 14, 2018 9:40 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #224
Skibet IF 0-2 Toftlund IF 1
Apr 14, 2018 10:05 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 A/B #225
Stilling IF 1 10-10 Vejen HK 1
Apr 14, 2018 10:30 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 A/B #226
OV Helsingborg 13-7 VRI
Apr 14, 2018 11:00 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #227
Vejen HK 2 11-2 Team Vestfyn 2
Apr 14, 2018 11:25 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #228
Toftlund IF 2 9-6 Bolbro GIF
Apr 14, 2018 11:50 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #229
Ødis IF 9-5 Team Vest
Apr 14, 2018 12:15 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #230
Fredericia HK 8-4 Toftlund IF 1
Apr 14, 2018 12:40 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #231
Team Esbjerg 2 16-5 Stilling IF 2
Apr 14, 2018 1:05 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 A/B #232
Stilling IF 1 5-7 VRI
Apr 14, 2018 1:30 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #233
Skibet IF 3-9 Team Vestfyn 1
Apr 14, 2018 2:00 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 A/B #234
Vejle HK 7-12 Skovsgård/Brovst
Apr 14, 2018 2:25 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 A/B #235
Team Esbjerg 1 7-8 Hover IF
Apr 14, 2018 2:50 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #236
Toftlund IF 2 11-12 Vejen HK 2
Apr 14, 2018 3:15 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #237
Ødis IF 6-2 Team Vestfyn 2
Apr 14, 2018 3:40 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C2 #238
Team Vest 11-6 Bolbro GIF
Apr 14, 2018 4:05 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #239
Team Vestfyn 1 8-1 Toftlund IF 1
Apr 14, 2018 4:30 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #240
Fredericia HK 8-5 Team Esbjerg 2
Apr 14, 2018 5:00 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Pulje C1 #241
Stilling IF 2 5-5 Skibet IF
Apr 14, 2018 5:25 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Semi A #242
Hover IF 8-7 VRI
Apr 15, 2018 8:25 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Semi A #243
OV Helsingborg 20-12 Team Esbjerg 1
Apr 15, 2018 8:50 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Pulje B #244
IF Midtdjurs 0-13 Stilling IF 1
Apr 15, 2018 9:15 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Pulje B #245
Team Esbjerg 2 8-5 Tjørring IF
Apr 15, 2018 9:40 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Pulje A #246
VRI 2 8-2 FSH Holsted
Apr 15, 2018 10:05 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Pulje A #247
Team Esbjerg 1 9-9 VRI 1
Apr 15, 2018 10:30 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Semi C #248
Haarby BK 5-6 Bolbro GIF
Apr 15, 2018 11:00 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Semi C #249
Team Esbjerg 4 8-5 Ødis IF
Apr 15, 2018 11:25 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Placering A/B #250
Skovsgård/Brovst 12-8 Vejle HK
Apr 15, 2018 11:50 AM Vejen Hallen
U10 Drenge Placering A/B #251
VRI 12-13 Team Esbjerg 1
Apr 15, 2018 12:15 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Placering A/B #252
FSH Holsted 0-3 VRI 2
Apr 15, 2018 12:40 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Placering A/B #253
Team Esbjerg 2 1-12 Vejle HK 1
Apr 15, 2018 1:05 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Placering A/B #254
IF Midtdjurs 0-3 Tjørring IF
Apr 15, 2018 1:30 PM Vejen Hallen
U10 Piger Bronze C #255
Ødis IF 10-8 Haarby BK
Apr 15, 2018 2:00 PM Vejen Hallen
Scorekort Udskriv