U12 Pulje 1 #1
Legenderne 1-0 B67
Feb 24, 2018 8:00 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #2
SFB 1 3-0 Morud
Feb 24, 2018 8:05 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #3
B67 3-1 Ullerslev 1
Feb 24, 2018 8:10 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #4
Morud 1-4 Legenderne
Feb 24, 2018 8:15 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #5
Ullerslev 1 2-1 SFB 1
Feb 24, 2018 8:20 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #6
B67 1-2 Morud
Feb 24, 2018 8:25 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #7
Legenderne 1-1 SFB 1
Feb 24, 2018 8:30 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #8
Morud 4-0 Ullerslev 1
Feb 24, 2018 8:35 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #9
SFB 1 2-1 B67
Feb 24, 2018 8:40 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 1 #10
Ullerslev 1 0-4 Legenderne
Feb 24, 2018 8:45 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #11
Vikingerne 2-1 SFB 2
Feb 24, 2018 8:55 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #12
Munkebo 1 2-1 Porcus
Feb 24, 2018 9:00 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #13
SFB 2 4-3 Ullerslev 2
Feb 24, 2018 9:05 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #14
Porcus 3-0 Vikingerne
Feb 24, 2018 9:10 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #15
Ullerslev 2 2-1 Munkebo 1
Feb 24, 2018 9:15 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #16
SFB 2 1-2 Porcus
Feb 24, 2018 9:20 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #17
Vikingerne 2-1 Munkebo 1
Feb 24, 2018 9:25 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #18
Porcus 5-1 Ullerslev 2
Feb 24, 2018 9:30 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #19
Munkebo 1 0-0 SFB 2
Feb 24, 2018 9:35 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 2 #20
Ullerslev 2 0-2 Vikingerne
Feb 24, 2018 9:40 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #21
Hatting-Torsted 1-1 Munkebo 2
Feb 24, 2018 9:50 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #22
Beauty Team 1-3 TP Montage
Feb 24, 2018 9:55 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #23
Munkebo 2 0-1 Dalum 1
Feb 24, 2018 10:00 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #24
TP Montage 2-0 Hatting-Torsted
Feb 24, 2018 10:05 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #25
Dalum 1 2-1 Beauty Team
Feb 24, 2018 10:10 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #26
Munkebo 2 1-0 TP Montage
Feb 24, 2018 10:15 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #27
Hatting-Torsted 0-3 Beauty Team
Feb 24, 2018 10:20 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #28
TP Montage 4-3 Dalum 1
Feb 24, 2018 10:25 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #29
Beauty Team 1-0 Munkebo 2
Feb 24, 2018 10:30 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Pulje 3 #30
Dalum 1 3-1 Hatting-Torsted
Feb 24, 2018 10:35 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #31
SFB 1 0-0 Vikingerne
Feb 24, 2018 10:45 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #32
Porcus 2-1 Dalum 1
Feb 24, 2018 10:50 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #33
TP Montage 2-0 Vikingerne
Feb 24, 2018 10:55 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #34
Legenderne 2-1 Porcus
Feb 24, 2018 11:00 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #35
Dalum 1 1-2 SFB 1
Feb 24, 2018 11:05 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #36
Vikingerne 0-2 Porcus
Feb 24, 2018 11:10 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #37
TP Montage 3-0 SFB 1
Feb 24, 2018 11:15 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #38
Legenderne 2-1 Dalum 1
Feb 24, 2018 11:20 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #39
Porcus 0-0 SFB 1
Feb 24, 2018 11:25 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #40
Vikingerne 0-2 Legenderne
Feb 24, 2018 11:30 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #41
TP Montage 3-0 Dalum 1
Feb 24, 2018 11:35 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #42
SFB 1 0-3 Legenderne
Feb 24, 2018 11:40 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #43
Porcus 2-4 TP Montage
Feb 24, 2018 11:45 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #44
Dalum 1 6-0 Vikingerne
Feb 24, 2018 11:50 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U12 Finale pulje #45
Legenderne 1-2 TP Montage
Feb 24, 2018 11:55 AM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #46
Hasta La Victoria Siempre 2-1 OB 3
Feb 24, 2018 12:10 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #47
B67 3-0 OKS 2
Feb 24, 2018 12:15 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #48
Munkebo 0-2 Højby 2
Feb 24, 2018 12:20 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #49
OB 3 2-2 OKS 2
Feb 24, 2018 12:25 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #50
Hasta La Victoria Siempre 0-0 Munkebo
Feb 24, 2018 12:30 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #51
Højby 2 0-2 B67
Feb 24, 2018 12:35 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #52
Munkebo 0-2 OB 3
Feb 24, 2018 12:40 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #53
OKS 2 2-0 Hasta La Victoria Siempre
Feb 24, 2018 12:45 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #54
OB 3 1-1 Højby 2
Feb 24, 2018 12:50 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #55
B67 3-0 Munkebo
Feb 24, 2018 12:55 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #56
OKS 2 5-0 Højby 2
Feb 24, 2018 1:00 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #57
Hasta La Victoria Siempre 0-0 B67
Feb 24, 2018 1:05 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #58
Munkebo 0-1 OKS 2
Feb 24, 2018 1:10 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #59
Højby 2 0-1 Hasta La Victoria Siempre
Feb 24, 2018 1:15 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 2 #60
B67 3-0 OB 3
Feb 24, 2018 1:20 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #61
Højby 1 1-0 Næsby
Feb 24, 2018 1:35 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #62
Otterup 2-0 OB 4
Feb 24, 2018 1:40 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #63
Næsby 1-0 ØB
Feb 24, 2018 1:45 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #64
OB 4 0-0 Højby 1
Feb 24, 2018 1:50 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #65
ØB 1-1 Otterup
Feb 24, 2018 1:55 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #66
Næsby 0-0 OB 4
Feb 24, 2018 2:00 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #67
Højby 1 2-0 Otterup
Feb 24, 2018 2:05 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #68
OB 4 1-0 ØB
Feb 24, 2018 2:10 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #69
Otterup 2-0 Næsby
Feb 24, 2018 2:15 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U9 Pulje 3 #70
ØB 0-1 Højby 1
Feb 24, 2018 2:20 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #71
Egebjerg 1-0 KFUM 2
Feb 24, 2018 2:35 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #72
Egebjerg 0-1 OKS 1
Feb 24, 2018 2:40 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #73
KFUM 2 3-1 OKS 1
Feb 24, 2018 2:45 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #74
KFUM 2 0-2 Egebjerg
Feb 24, 2018 2:52 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #75
OKS 1 1-1 Egebjerg
Feb 24, 2018 2:57 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #76
KFUM 2 1-3 OKS 1
Feb 24, 2018 3:02 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #77
Egebjerg 0-1 KFUM 2
Feb 24, 2018 3:17 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #78
OKS 1 1-0 Egebjerg
Feb 24, 2018 3:24 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 1 #79
OKS 1 0-3 KFUM 2
Feb 24, 2018 3:31 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #80
B 1913 2 2-2 Otterup
Feb 24, 2018 3:55 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #81
Næsby 2 1-1 KFUM
Feb 24, 2018 4:00 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #82
OKS 3 1-3 Sanderum 2
Feb 24, 2018 4:05 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #83
Otterup 0-0 KFUM
Feb 24, 2018 4:10 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #84
B 1913 2 4-0 OKS 3
Feb 24, 2018 4:15 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #85
Sanderum 2 1-1 Næsby 2
Feb 24, 2018 4:20 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #86
KFUM 3-0 OKS 3
Feb 24, 2018 4:25 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #87
Otterup 0-5 Næsby 2
Feb 24, 2018 4:30 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #88
B 1913 2 1-2 Sanderum 2
Feb 24, 2018 4:35 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #89
OKS 3 0-2 Næsby 2
Feb 24, 2018 4:40 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #90
KFUM 3-0 B 1913 2
Feb 24, 2018 4:45 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #91
Otterup 0-3 Sanderum 2
Feb 24, 2018 4:50 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #92
Næsby 2 0-1 B 1913 2
Feb 24, 2018 4:55 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #93
OKS 3 0-4 Otterup
Feb 24, 2018 5:00 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Pulje 3 #94
Sanderum 2 0-0 KFUM
Feb 24, 2018 5:05 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #95
KFUM 2 1-5 Taulov/Skærbæk
Feb 24, 2018 5:15 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #96
OKS 1 2-3 Sanderum 2
Feb 24, 2018 5:20 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #97
KFUM 1-0 Næsby 1
Feb 24, 2018 5:25 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #98
Sanderum 2 2-1 Taulov/Skærbæk
Feb 24, 2018 5:30 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #99
OKS 1 0-8 Næsby 1
Feb 24, 2018 5:35 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #100
KFUM 2 1-4 KFUM
Feb 24, 2018 5:40 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #101
Taulov/Skærbæk 0-1 Næsby 1
Feb 24, 2018 5:45 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #102
Sanderum 2 4-0 KFUM 2
Feb 24, 2018 5:50 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #103
KFUM 4-0 OKS 1
Feb 24, 2018 5:55 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #104
Næsby 1 2-0 KFUM 2
Feb 24, 2018 6:00 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #105
Taulov/Skærbæk 1-2 OKS 1
Feb 24, 2018 6:05 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #106
KFUM 2-1 Sanderum 2
Feb 24, 2018 6:10 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #107
KFUM 2 0-1 OKS 1
Feb 24, 2018 6:15 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #108
Taulov/Skærbæk 1-3 KFUM
Feb 24, 2018 6:20 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
U11 Finale pulje #109
Næsby 1 1-0 Sanderum 2
Feb 24, 2018 6:25 PM FKS-hallen - Hal 1
Scorekort Udskriv