U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #53
Nyborg GIF 2 10-4 GHT Hovedgaard 2
Apr 6, 2018 7:10 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Pulje 2 #54
TPI Odense 3 4-14 TPI Odense 1
Apr 6, 2018 7:35 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Pulje 1 #55
Nyborg GIF 1 4-13 Ans IF
Apr 6, 2018 8:00 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #56
Nyborg GIF 1 21-3 Folding Brørup HK
Apr 6, 2018 8:25 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #57
Hogager IF 2-10 TPI Odense 1
Apr 7, 2018 8:00 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #58
Bogense Håndbold 2-8 Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 7, 2018 8:25 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #59
TM Tønder 1 14-5 GHT Hovedgaard 2
Apr 7, 2018 8:50 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #60
Nyborg GIF 1 15-5 TM Tønder 2
Apr 7, 2018 9:15 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #61
TPI Odense 2 6-5 GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 7, 2018 9:40 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #62
Nyborg GIF 2 8-7 Hogager IF
Apr 7, 2018 10:05 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #63
Bogense Håndbold 3-22 TM Tønder 1
Apr 7, 2018 10:30 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje 4 #6
Bryndum BSGI 6-3 TPI Odense 1
Apr 7, 2018 10:55 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje 2 #64
Kibæk IF 3-7 Hammelev HSUF
Apr 7, 2018 11:20 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje 3 #11
Nyborg GIF 2 4-8 GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 7, 2018 11:45 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Pulje 2 #67
Folding Brørup HK 8-0 Kibæk IF
Apr 7, 2018 12:20 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Pulje 1 #68
TPI Odense 2 1-4 Folding Brørup HK
Apr 7, 2018 12:45 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Pulje 2 #69
Nyborg GIF 2 8-8 Asmild FH
Apr 7, 2018 1:10 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Pulje 1 #70
Folding Brørup HK 1-6 Ans IF
Apr 7, 2018 1:35 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Drenge Pulje 1 #71
Ans IF 12-7 Ribe HK 2
Apr 7, 2018 2:00 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Drenge Pulje 2 #36
SGI Esbjerg 7-16 Ribe HK 1
Apr 7, 2018 2:30 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Pulje 1 #73
Ans IF 10-7 TPI Odense 2
Apr 7, 2018 2:55 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Pulje 1 #74
Folding Brørup HK 5-2 Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 7, 2018 3:20 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #75
Folding Brørup HK 2-9 TPI Odense 2
Apr 7, 2018 3:45 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #76
TM Tønder 1 14-3 Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 7, 2018 4:10 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #77
GHT Hovedgaard 1 10-8 Folding Brørup HK
Apr 7, 2018 4:40 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Pulje 1 #78
TPI Odense 2 4-7 Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 7, 2018 5:05 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #79
Hogager IF 14-5 Bogense Håndbold
Apr 7, 2018 5:30 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #80
TPI Odense 1 3-12 TM Tønder 1
Apr 7, 2018 5:55 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #81
GHT Hovedgaard 1 2-18 Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 7, 2018 6:25 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Placering 9.-12. pladsen Pulje #82
Kibæk IF 5-9 TPI Odense 1
Apr 7, 2018 6:50 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Placering 9.-12. pladsen Pulje #83
GHT Hovedgaard 2 12-10 Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 7, 2018 7:15 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Drenge Pulje 1 #84
Folding Brørup HK 7-16 Ribe HK 2
Apr 7, 2018 7:40 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #85
Folding Brørup HK 5-12 TM Tønder 2
Apr 8, 2018 8:10 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #86
Hogager IF 2-11 TM Tønder 1
Apr 8, 2018 8:35 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #87
Nyborg GIF 2 8-12 TPI Odense 1
Apr 8, 2018 9:00 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #88
TPI Odense 2 2-15 Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 8, 2018 9:25 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 2 #89
TM Tønder 2 13-0 GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 8, 2018 9:50 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #90
GHT Hovedgaard 2 10-11 Hogager IF
Apr 8, 2018 10:20 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Pulje 1 #91
TPI Odense 1 12-1 Bogense Håndbold
Apr 8, 2018 10:45 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Placering 7.-8. pladsen #92
TPI Odense 2 8-3 TPI Odense 3
Apr 8, 2018 11:10 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Piger Placering 5.-6. pladsen #93
Asmild FH 7-3 Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 8, 2018 11:35 AM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Taber Kvartfinale 1 #94
Nyborg GIF 1 6-4 SGI Esbjerg
Apr 8, 2018 12:00 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Taber Kvartfinale 2 #95
Bryndum BSGI 7-4 Hogager IF
Apr 8, 2018 12:30 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Drenge Placering 9.-10. plads #96
TPI Odense 2 9-5 Folding Brørup HK
Apr 8, 2018 12:55 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Drenge Placering 7.-8. pladsen #97
SGI Esbjerg 11-7 GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 8, 2018 1:20 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Placering 9.-12. pladsen Pulje #98
Kibæk IF 2-12 GHT Hovedgaard 2
Apr 8, 2018 1:50 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Placering 9.-12. pladsen Pulje #99
TPI Odense 1 11-4 Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 8, 2018 2:15 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Drenge Placering 5.-6. pladsen #100
Hogager IF 11-8 Ribe HK 2
Apr 8, 2018 2:45 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Kamp 9.-10. plads #101
GHT Hovedgaard 2 15-6 Folding Brørup HK
Apr 8, 2018 3:10 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Kamp 7.-8. plads #102
Hogager IF 13-8 GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 8, 2018 3:35 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U10 Drenge Kamp 5.-6. plads #103
Nyborg GIF 2 7-4 TPI Odense 2
Apr 8, 2018 4:00 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Placering 7.-8. pladsen #104
Hogager IF 2-9 SGI Esbjerg
Apr 8, 2018 4:25 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U12 Piger Placering 5.-6. pladsen #105
Bryndum BSGI 6-7 Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 8, 2018 4:50 PM Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
Scorekort Udskriv