U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #219
Kerteminde 1 19-15 HSR-Klakring
Mar 29, 2018 11:00 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #220
Kerteminde 2 11-19 SGIF
Mar 29, 2018 11:35 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #221
HFH 14-10 Blåbjerg
Mar 29, 2018 12:10 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Drenge Pulje 601 #222
Blåbjerg 1 24-21 Team NØF 1
Mar 29, 2018 12:45 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Drenge Pulje 601 #223
Todbjerg-Mejlby 15-13 Fjends
Mar 29, 2018 1:20 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Pulje 501 #224
Tirstrup/Hodde CØ 05 1 13-9 Todbjerg-Mejlby
Mar 29, 2018 1:55 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Pulje 501 #225
Fjends 16-4 HK Star Ålborg
Mar 29, 2018 2:30 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #226
Kerteminde 2 9-16 HSR-Klakring
Mar 29, 2018 3:05 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #227
Blåbjerg 11-10 Kerteminde 1
Mar 29, 2018 3:40 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #228
HFH 17-9 SGIF
Mar 29, 2018 4:15 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Drenge Pulje 601 #229
Team NØF 1 16-10 Fjends
Mar 29, 2018 4:50 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Drenge Pulje 601 #230
Blåbjerg 1 19-8 Todbjerg-Mejlby
Mar 29, 2018 5:25 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Pulje 501 #231
Fjends 11-12 Tirstrup/Hodde CØ 05 1
Mar 29, 2018 6:00 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Pulje 501 #232
HK Star Ålborg 8-14 Todbjerg-Mejlby
Mar 29, 2018 6:35 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Drenge Pulje 601 #233
Fjends 8-20 Blåbjerg 1
Mar 30, 2018 8:00 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Drenge Pulje 601 #234
Team NØF 1 20-10 Todbjerg-Mejlby
Mar 30, 2018 8:35 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #235
HSR-Klakring 10-11 SGIF
Mar 30, 2018 9:10 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #236
Kerteminde 1 18-10 Kerteminde 2
Mar 30, 2018 9:45 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Pulje 501 #237
Todbjerg-Mejlby 9-11 Fjends
Mar 30, 2018 10:20 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Pulje 501 #238
HK Star Ålborg 2-13 Tirstrup/Hodde CØ 05 1
Mar 30, 2018 10:55 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Pulje 503 #239
HFH 2 1-11 Kerteminde 1
Mar 30, 2018 11:30 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Pulje 503 #240
AIK Vejgaard 10-6 SGIF
Mar 30, 2018 12:05 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #241
HSR-Klakring 10-19 Blåbjerg
Mar 30, 2018 12:40 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #242
Kerteminde 1 9-12 HFH
Mar 30, 2018 1:15 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger B-Pulje 522 #243
HK Star Ålborg 4-10 HFH 2
Mar 30, 2018 1:50 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger B-Pulje 522 #244
73 Raskmølle (D) 11-11 HK 89
Mar 30, 2018 2:25 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #245
SGIF 9-13 Blåbjerg
Mar 30, 2018 3:00 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #246
Kerteminde 2 2-17 HFH
Mar 30, 2018 3:35 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger B-Pulje 522 #247
HK 89 14-3 HK Star Ålborg
Mar 30, 2018 4:10 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger B-Pulje 522 #248
73 Raskmølle (D) 7-10 HFH 2
Mar 30, 2018 4:45 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #249
HFH 14-4 HSR-Klakring
Mar 31, 2018 8:00 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #250
SGIF 9-16 Kerteminde 1
Mar 31, 2018 8:35 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger Pulje 701 #251
Blåbjerg 13-4 Kerteminde 2
Mar 31, 2018 9:10 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Elite Pulje 551 #252
Fjends 15-21 Sønderris
Mar 31, 2018 9:45 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Piger Elite Pulje 551 #253
Gødvad 17-18 HFH
Mar 31, 2018 10:40 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Drenge Elite Pulje 651 #254
Silkeborg Voel 22-17 HSR-Klakring
Mar 31, 2018 11:35 AM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-14 Drenge Elite Pulje 651 #255
Klaksvig 22-18 HFH
Mar 31, 2018 12:30 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
U-16 Piger A Finale #256
Blåbjerg 10-13 HFH
Mar 31, 2018 1:25 PM Gullestrup Bane 6
Scorekort Udskriv