You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Toggle navigation
TrackMyLeague
Signup
Login
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Region 1 - Special Olympics Håndbold Divisionering
Divisionering A/B
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skalborg IF 1
-
Skjern 1
-
VIborg HK 1
-
Struer 1
-
Frederikshavn 1
-
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skjern 1
Oct 26, 2019 10:00 AM
-
#
Struer 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skalborg IF 1
Oct 26, 2019 10:20 AM
-
#
VIborg HK 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Frederikshavn 1
Oct 26, 2019 10:30 AM
-
#
Struer 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Struer 1
Oct 26, 2019 10:50 AM
-
#
VIborg HK 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skalborg IF 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:00 AM
-
#
Frederikshavn 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
VIborg HK 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:10 AM
-
#
Skjern 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Struer 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:30 AM
-
#
Skalborg IF 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Frederikshavn 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:40 AM
-
#
Skjern 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
VIborg HK 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:00 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skjern 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:10 PM
-
#
Skalborg IF 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Frederikshavn 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:30 PM
-
#
Skalborg IF 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Struer 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:40 PM
-
#
Skjern 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
VIborg HK 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:00 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skalborg IF 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:10 PM
-
#
Skjern 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Frederikshavn 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:30 PM
-
#
Struer 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skjern 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:40 PM
-
#
VIborg HK 1
Struer hal 2
Region 1 - Special Olympics Håndbold Divisionering
Divisionering C
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
-
Viborg HK 2
-
Struer 2
-
Århus 1
-
Århus 2
-
Hvalpsund 1
-
Hvalpsund 2
-
Viborg HK 3
-
Divisionering C Divisionering
Struer 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:00 AM
-
#
Århus 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:10 AM
-
#
Hvalpsund 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:10 AM
-
#
Hvalpsund 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 3
Oct 26, 2019 10:20 AM
-
#
Århus 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:30 AM
-
#
Århus 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Struer 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:40 AM
-
#
Viborg HK 3
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:40 AM
-
#
Hvalpsund 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:50 AM
-
#
Århus 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:00 AM
-
#
Århus 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:10 AM
-
#
Århus 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:20 AM
-
#
Struer 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 3
Oct 26, 2019 11:20 AM
-
#
Viborg HK 2
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:30 AM
-
#
Århus 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:40 AM
-
#
Struer 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:50 AM
-
#
Viborg HK 3
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:50 AM
-
#
Viborg HK 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:00 PM
-
#
Struer 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 2
Oct 26, 2019 12:10 PM
-
#
Viborg HK 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:20 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 2
Oct 26, 2019 12:20 PM
-
#
Viborg HK 3
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Struer 2
Oct 26, 2019 12:30 PM
-
#
Viborg HK 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:40 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 2
Oct 26, 2019 12:50 PM
-
#
Hvalpsund 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 3
Oct 26, 2019 12:50 PM
-
#
Hvalpsund 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 2
Oct 26, 2019 1:00 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Struer 2
Oct 26, 2019 1:10 PM
-
#
Hvalpsund 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:20 PM
-
#
Hvalpsund 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 2
Oct 26, 2019 1:20 PM
-
#
Viborg HK 3
Struer hal 2
Region 1 - Special Olympics Håndbold Divisionering
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Struer 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:00 AM
-
#
Århus 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:10 AM
-
#
Hvalpsund 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 3
Oct 26, 2019 10:20 AM
-
#
Århus 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:30 AM
-
#
Århus 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:40 AM
-
#
Hvalpsund 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:50 AM
-
#
Århus 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:00 AM
-
#
Århus 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:10 AM
-
#
Århus 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:20 AM
-
#
Struer 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:30 AM
-
#
Århus 1
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:40 AM
-
#
Struer 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:50 AM
-
#
Viborg HK 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:00 PM
-
#
Struer 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 2
Oct 26, 2019 12:10 PM
-
#
Viborg HK 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:20 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Struer 2
Oct 26, 2019 12:30 PM
-
#
Viborg HK 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:40 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 2
Oct 26, 2019 12:50 PM
-
#
Hvalpsund 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 2
Oct 26, 2019 1:00 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Struer 2
Oct 26, 2019 1:10 PM
-
#
Hvalpsund 2
Struer Hal 1
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:20 PM
-
#
Hvalpsund 1
Struer Hal 1
Region 1 - Special Olympics Håndbold Divisionering
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skjern 1
Oct 26, 2019 10:00 AM
-
#
Struer 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:10 AM
-
#
Hvalpsund 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skalborg IF 1
Oct 26, 2019 10:20 AM
-
#
VIborg HK 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Frederikshavn 1
Oct 26, 2019 10:30 AM
-
#
Struer 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Struer 2
Oct 26, 2019 10:40 AM
-
#
Viborg HK 3
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Struer 1
Oct 26, 2019 10:50 AM
-
#
VIborg HK 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skalborg IF 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:00 AM
-
#
Frederikshavn 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
VIborg HK 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:10 AM
-
#
Skjern 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 3
Oct 26, 2019 11:20 AM
-
#
Viborg HK 2
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Struer 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:30 AM
-
#
Skalborg IF 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Frederikshavn 1
Oct 26, 2019 11:40 AM
-
#
Skjern 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Frederikshavn 2
Oct 26, 2019 11:50 AM
-
#
Viborg HK 3
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
VIborg HK 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:00 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skjern 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:10 PM
-
#
Skalborg IF 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Hvalpsund 2
Oct 26, 2019 12:20 PM
-
#
Viborg HK 3
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Frederikshavn 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:30 PM
-
#
Skalborg IF 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Struer 1
Oct 26, 2019 12:40 PM
-
#
Skjern 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Viborg HK 3
Oct 26, 2019 12:50 PM
-
#
Hvalpsund 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
VIborg HK 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:00 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skalborg IF 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:10 PM
-
#
Skjern 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering C Divisionering
Århus 2
Oct 26, 2019 1:20 PM
-
#
Viborg HK 3
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Frederikshavn 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:30 PM
-
#
Struer 1
Struer hal 2
Divisionering A/B Divisionering
Skjern 1
Oct 26, 2019 1:40 PM
-
#
VIborg HK 1
Struer hal 2