You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Toggle navigation
TrackMyLeague
Signup
Login
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Special Olympics Håndbold - Region 1 - Divisionering
Divisionering (Special Olympics)
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
-
Struer A
-
Skjern A
-
Frederikshavn B
-
Skalborg A
-
Viborg C1
-
Århus C1
-
Ebeltoft C
-
Struer C
-
Århus C2
-
Viborg C2
-
Frederikshavn C
-
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skalborg A
-
#13
Århus C1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn B
-
#17
Viborg C1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C2
-
#19
Århus C1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C2
-
#20
Frederikshavn B
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ebeltoft C
-
#27
Skalborg A
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
-
#43
Århus C2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer A
-
#24
Viborg C1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C2
-
#25
Skjern A
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ebeltoft C
-
#42
Århus C1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern A
-
#30
Århus C1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skalborg A
-
#31
Frederikshavn B
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
-
#38
Skalborg A
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer C
-
#36
Frederikshavn B
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ebeltoft C
-
#15
Viborg A
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer A
-
#14
Ebeltoft C
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ebeltoft C
-
#3
Skjern A
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer C
-
#4
Struer A
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
-
#37
Århus C1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
-
#8
Viborg A
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skalborg A
-
#9
Struer C
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern A
-
#10
Struer C
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn B
-
#11
Ebeltoft C
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
-
#44
Struer C
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer C
Oct 30, 2021 10:00 AM
-
#16
Viborg C1
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern A
Oct 30, 2021 10:10 AM
-
#45
Skalborg A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn C
Oct 30, 2021 10:20 AM
-
#
Viborg C2
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn B
Oct 30, 2021 10:30 AM
-
#23
Viborg A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C1
Oct 30, 2021 10:40 AM
-
#6
Struer A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C2
Oct 30, 2021 10:50 AM
-
#35
Ebeltoft C
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skalborg A
Oct 30, 2021 11:00 AM
-
#21
Struer A
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ebeltoft C
Oct 30, 2021 11:00 AM
-
#34
Viborg C2
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
Oct 30, 2021 11:10 AM
-
#18
Skjern A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C1
Oct 30, 2021 11:10 AM
-
#2
Frederikshavn B
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
Oct 30, 2021 11:20 AM
-
#
Frederikshavn C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer C
Oct 30, 2021 11:20 AM
-
#33
Århus C2
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer A
Oct 30, 2021 11:40 AM
-
#29
Viborg A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C1
Oct 30, 2021 11:40 AM
-
#26
Struer C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
Oct 30, 2021 11:50 AM
-
#32
Ebeltoft C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn B
Oct 30, 2021 11:50 AM
-
#7
Skjern A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skalborg A
Oct 30, 2021 12:00 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C2
Oct 30, 2021 12:00 PM
-
#46
Århus C2
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn B
Oct 30, 2021 12:10 PM
-
#
Århus C2
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C2
Oct 30, 2021 12:10 PM
-
#40
Struer C
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
Oct 30, 2021 12:20 PM
-
#1
Skalborg A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn C
Oct 30, 2021 12:20 PM
-
#
Ebeltoft C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C1
Oct 30, 2021 12:30 PM
-
#12
Viborg C1
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern A
Oct 30, 2021 12:30 PM
-
#39
Struer A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C2
Oct 30, 2021 1:00 PM
-
#28
Århus C1
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer A
Oct 30, 2021 1:00 PM
-
#41
Frederikshavn B
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C2
Oct 30, 2021 1:10 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
Oct 30, 2021 1:10 PM
-
#5
Skjern A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer C
Oct 30, 2021 1:20 PM
-
#22
Ebeltoft C
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
Oct 30, 2021 1:20 PM
-
#
Skalborg A
Hal 2 - Struer
Special Olympics Håndbold - Region 1 - Divisionering
Pause (Special Olympics)
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
-
#1
Hold 1
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
-
#2
Hold 1
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
-
#3
Hold 1
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
Oct 30, 2021 11:30 AM
-
#6
Hold 1
Hal 1 - Struer
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
Oct 30, 2021 11:30 AM
-
#7
Hold 1
Hal 2 - Struer
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
Oct 30, 2021 12:40 PM
-
#4
Hold 1
Hal 2 - Struer
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
Oct 30, 2021 12:40 PM
-
#5
Hold 1
Hal 1 - Struer
Special Olympics Håndbold - Region 1 - Divisionering
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer C
Oct 30, 2021 10:00 AM
-
#16
Viborg C1
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern A
Oct 30, 2021 10:10 AM
-
#45
Skalborg A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn C
Oct 30, 2021 10:20 AM
-
#
Viborg C2
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn B
Oct 30, 2021 10:30 AM
-
#23
Viborg A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C1
Oct 30, 2021 10:40 AM
-
#6
Struer A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C2
Oct 30, 2021 10:50 AM
-
#35
Ebeltoft C
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ebeltoft C
Oct 30, 2021 11:00 AM
-
#34
Viborg C2
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
Oct 30, 2021 11:10 AM
-
#18
Skjern A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer C
Oct 30, 2021 11:20 AM
-
#33
Århus C2
Hal 1 - Struer
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
Oct 30, 2021 11:30 AM
-
#6
Hold 1
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer A
Oct 30, 2021 11:40 AM
-
#29
Viborg A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn B
Oct 30, 2021 11:50 AM
-
#7
Skjern A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C2
Oct 30, 2021 12:00 PM
-
#46
Århus C2
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C2
Oct 30, 2021 12:10 PM
-
#40
Struer C
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
Oct 30, 2021 12:20 PM
-
#1
Skalborg A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern A
Oct 30, 2021 12:30 PM
-
#39
Struer A
Hal 1 - Struer
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
Oct 30, 2021 12:40 PM
-
#5
Hold 1
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer A
Oct 30, 2021 1:00 PM
-
#41
Frederikshavn B
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
Oct 30, 2021 1:10 PM
-
#5
Skjern A
Hal 1 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Struer C
Oct 30, 2021 1:20 PM
-
#22
Ebeltoft C
Hal 1 - Struer
Special Olympics Håndbold - Region 1 - Divisionering
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skalborg A
Oct 30, 2021 11:00 AM
-
#21
Struer A
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C1
Oct 30, 2021 11:10 AM
-
#2
Frederikshavn B
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
Oct 30, 2021 11:20 AM
-
#
Frederikshavn C
Hal 2 - Struer
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
Oct 30, 2021 11:30 AM
-
#7
Hold 1
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C1
Oct 30, 2021 11:40 AM
-
#26
Struer C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C1
Oct 30, 2021 11:50 AM
-
#32
Ebeltoft C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skalborg A
Oct 30, 2021 12:00 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn B
Oct 30, 2021 12:10 PM
-
#
Århus C2
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Frederikshavn C
Oct 30, 2021 12:20 PM
-
#
Ebeltoft C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C1
Oct 30, 2021 12:30 PM
-
#12
Viborg C1
Hal 2 - Struer
Pause (Special Olympics) Pause
Hold 1
Oct 30, 2021 12:40 PM
-
#4
Hold 1
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg C2
Oct 30, 2021 1:00 PM
-
#28
Århus C1
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Århus C2
Oct 30, 2021 1:10 PM
-
#
Frederikshavn C
Hal 2 - Struer
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Viborg A
Oct 30, 2021 1:20 PM
-
#
Skalborg A
Hal 2 - Struer