You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Toggle navigation
TrackMyLeague
Signup
Login
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
A (Special Olympics Håndbold)
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Slangerup A
6
4
0
2
56-45
8
NFH A
6
3
0
3
50-48
6
Faxe A
6
2
0
4
39-52
4
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Slangerup A
-
#12
Faxe A
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
NFH A
-
#11
Slangerup A
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
NFH A
-
#10
Faxe A
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Faxe A
Nov 21, 2021 10:56 AM
9-8
#1
NFH A
Haslev hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
NFH A
Nov 21, 2021 12:48 PM
6-10
#3
Slangerup A
Haslev hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Faxe A
Nov 21, 2021 2:12 PM
7-4
#5
Slangerup A
Haslev hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Slangerup A
Feb 12, 2022 10:56 AM
11-13
#4
NFH A
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Slangerup A
Feb 12, 2022 12:20 PM
6-5
#2
Faxe A
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
NFH A
Feb 12, 2022 1:16 PM
2-0
#6
Faxe A
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Faxe A
Mar 6, 2022 11:47 AM
8-17
#8
Slangerup A
Slangerup hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Faxe A
Mar 6, 2022 2:19 PM
10-15
#9
NFH A
Slangerup hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Slangerup A
Mar 6, 2022 4:17 PM
8-6
#7
NFH A
Slangerup hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
B (Special Olympics Håndbold)
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
9
8
1
0
42-19
17
Frem 83 B
9
5
1
3
38-21
11
AB B
9
3
0
6
33-48
6
Faxe B
9
1
0
8
19-44
2
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
-
#
Helsingør B
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
-
#
AB B
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
-
#
Faxe B
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
-
#
Frem 83 B
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
-
#
Helsingør B
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
-
#
Faxe B
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Nov 21, 2021 10:00 AM
3-0
#
Frem 83 B
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
Nov 21, 2021 10:28 AM
3-4
#
Helsingør B
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
Nov 21, 2021 11:24 AM
2-7
#
Frem 83 B
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Nov 21, 2021 12:20 PM
1-0
#
Faxe B
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
Nov 21, 2021 1:16 PM
7-3
#
Faxe B
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
Nov 21, 2021 1:44 PM
1-1
#
Helsingør B
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Feb 12, 2022 10:00 AM
0-2
#
Frem 83 B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Feb 12, 2022 10:28 AM
4-2
#
AB B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Feb 12, 2022 11:24 AM
0-2
#
Helsingør B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
Feb 12, 2022 11:52 AM
8-0
#
AB B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Feb 12, 2022 12:48 PM
4-3
#
Frem 83 B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Feb 12, 2022 1:11 PM
0-2
#
AB B
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Mar 6, 2022 10:17 AM
9-2
#
AB B
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
Mar 6, 2022 11:02 AM
8-1
#
Faxe B
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Mar 6, 2022 12:32 PM
7-12
#
Helsingør B
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
Mar 6, 2022 1:17 PM
8-5
#
AB B
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
Mar 6, 2022 3:04 PM
10-5
#
Faxe B
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Mar 6, 2022 3:49 PM
5-1
#
Frem 83 B
Slangerup hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold)
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
12
10
1
1
33-7
21
NFH C
12
5
4
3
31-25
14
Slangerup C
12
5
2
5
27-29
12
Frem 83 C
12
2
4
6
24-31
8
Faxe C
12
2
1
9
21-44
5
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Nov 21, 2021 10:00 AM
1-3
#10
KIFU C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Nov 21, 2021 10:17 AM
2-2
#16
NFH C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Nov 21, 2021 10:34 AM
0-1
#17
Slangerup C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Nov 21, 2021 10:51 AM
1-3
#1
Slangerup C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Nov 21, 2021 11:08 AM
0-0
#14
NFH C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Nov 21, 2021 11:25 AM
1-0
#5
Faxe C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Nov 21, 2021 12:15 PM
2-0
#6
Frem 83 C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
NFH C
Nov 21, 2021 12:32 PM
3-2
#12
Slangerup C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Nov 21, 2021 12:49 PM
2-1
#8
Faxe C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
NFH C
Nov 21, 2021 1:06 PM
2-1
#20
Faxe C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
NFH C
Feb 12, 2022 10:00 AM
4-4
#18
Faxe C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Feb 12, 2022 10:17 AM
0-1
#7
KIFU C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Feb 12, 2022 10:34 AM
4-3
#13
Frem 83 C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Feb 12, 2022 10:51 AM
3-0
#19
Frem 83 C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Feb 12, 2022 11:08 AM
2-8
#15
Faxe C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Feb 12, 2022 11:25 AM
2-2
#22
NFH C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Feb 12, 2022 12:03 PM
5-1
#4
Faxe C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Feb 12, 2022 12:20 PM
3-3
#3
Frem 83 C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Feb 12, 2022 12:37 PM
5-2
#24
NFH C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Feb 12, 2022 12:54 PM
2-1
#26
NFH C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Mar 6, 2022 10:00 AM
2-2
#9
Slangerup C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
NFH C
Mar 6, 2022 10:45 AM
4-2
#
Frem 83 C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Mar 6, 2022 11:30 AM
0-5
#
NFH C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Mar 6, 2022 12:15 PM
0-3
#2
KIFU C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Mar 6, 2022 1:00 PM
1-4
#11
KIFU C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Mar 6, 2022 1:45 PM
2-6
#
NFH C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Mar 6, 2022 2:02 PM
1-6
#25
Frem 83 C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Mar 6, 2022 2:47 PM
3-0
#
NFH C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Mar 6, 2022 3:32 PM
0-8
#23
Slangerup C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Mar 6, 2022 4:45 PM
4-1
#21
Slangerup C
Slangerup hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
Pause
Pause Pause
Pause
-
#
Pause
Pause Pause
Pause
-
#
Pause
Pause Pause
Pause
-
#
Pause
Pause Pause
Pause
Nov 21, 2021 11:42 AM
-
#
Pause
Haslev hal 2
Pause Pause
Pause
Nov 21, 2021 11:52 AM
-
#
Pause
Haslev hal 1
Pause Pause
Pause
Feb 12, 2022 11:42 AM
-
#
Pause
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Nov 21, 2021 10:00 AM
3-0
#
Frem 83 B
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
Nov 21, 2021 10:28 AM
3-4
#
Helsingør B
Haslev hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Faxe A
Nov 21, 2021 10:56 AM
9-8
#1
NFH A
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
Nov 21, 2021 11:24 AM
2-7
#
Frem 83 B
Haslev hal 1
Pause Pause
Pause
Nov 21, 2021 11:52 AM
-
#
Pause
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Nov 21, 2021 12:20 PM
1-0
#
Faxe B
Haslev hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
NFH A
Nov 21, 2021 12:48 PM
6-10
#3
Slangerup A
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
Nov 21, 2021 1:16 PM
7-3
#
Faxe B
Haslev hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
Nov 21, 2021 1:44 PM
1-1
#
Helsingør B
Haslev hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Faxe A
Nov 21, 2021 2:12 PM
7-4
#5
Slangerup A
Haslev hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Nov 21, 2021 10:00 AM
1-3
#10
KIFU C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Nov 21, 2021 10:17 AM
2-2
#16
NFH C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Nov 21, 2021 10:34 AM
0-1
#17
Slangerup C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Nov 21, 2021 10:51 AM
1-3
#1
Slangerup C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Nov 21, 2021 11:08 AM
0-0
#14
NFH C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Nov 21, 2021 11:25 AM
1-0
#5
Faxe C
Haslev hal 2
Pause Pause
Pause
Nov 21, 2021 11:42 AM
-
#
Pause
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Nov 21, 2021 12:15 PM
2-0
#6
Frem 83 C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
NFH C
Nov 21, 2021 12:32 PM
3-2
#12
Slangerup C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Nov 21, 2021 12:49 PM
2-1
#8
Faxe C
Haslev hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
NFH C
Nov 21, 2021 1:06 PM
2-1
#20
Faxe C
Haslev hal 2
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Feb 12, 2022 10:00 AM
0-2
#
Frem 83 B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Feb 12, 2022 10:28 AM
4-2
#
AB B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Slangerup A
Feb 12, 2022 10:56 AM
11-13
#4
NFH A
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Feb 12, 2022 11:24 AM
0-2
#
Helsingør B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
Feb 12, 2022 11:52 AM
8-0
#
AB B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Slangerup A
Feb 12, 2022 12:20 PM
6-5
#2
Faxe A
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Feb 12, 2022 12:48 PM
4-3
#
Frem 83 B
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
NFH A
Feb 12, 2022 1:16 PM
2-0
#6
Faxe A
Nykøbing Falster hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
NFH C
Feb 12, 2022 10:00 AM
4-4
#18
Faxe C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Feb 12, 2022 10:17 AM
0-1
#7
KIFU C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Feb 12, 2022 10:34 AM
4-3
#13
Frem 83 C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Feb 12, 2022 10:51 AM
3-0
#19
Frem 83 C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Feb 12, 2022 11:08 AM
2-8
#15
Faxe C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Feb 12, 2022 11:25 AM
2-2
#22
NFH C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
Pause Pause
Pause
Feb 12, 2022 11:42 AM
-
#
Pause
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Feb 12, 2022 12:03 PM
5-1
#4
Faxe C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Feb 12, 2022 12:20 PM
3-3
#3
Frem 83 C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Feb 12, 2022 12:37 PM
5-2
#24
NFH C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Feb 12, 2022 12:54 PM
2-1
#26
NFH C
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Feb 12, 2022 1:11 PM
0-2
#
AB B
Nykøbing Falster hal 3
Special Olympics Håndbold 21/22 - Region 3
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Mar 6, 2022 10:00 AM
2-2
#9
Slangerup C
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Mar 6, 2022 10:17 AM
9-2
#
AB B
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
NFH C
Mar 6, 2022 10:45 AM
4-2
#
Frem 83 C
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
Mar 6, 2022 11:02 AM
8-1
#
Faxe B
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Mar 6, 2022 11:30 AM
0-5
#
NFH C
Slangerup hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Faxe A
Mar 6, 2022 11:47 AM
8-17
#8
Slangerup A
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Mar 6, 2022 12:15 PM
0-3
#2
KIFU C
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Faxe B
Mar 6, 2022 12:32 PM
7-12
#
Helsingør B
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Frem 83 C
Mar 6, 2022 1:00 PM
1-4
#11
KIFU C
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Frem 83 B
Mar 6, 2022 1:17 PM
8-5
#
AB B
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Slangerup C
Mar 6, 2022 1:45 PM
2-6
#
NFH C
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Mar 6, 2022 2:02 PM
1-6
#25
Frem 83 C
Slangerup hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Faxe A
Mar 6, 2022 2:19 PM
10-15
#9
NFH A
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Mar 6, 2022 2:47 PM
3-0
#
NFH C
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
AB B
Mar 6, 2022 3:04 PM
10-5
#
Faxe B
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
Faxe C
Mar 6, 2022 3:32 PM
0-8
#23
Slangerup C
Slangerup hal 1
B (Special Olympics Håndbold) B
Helsingør B
Mar 6, 2022 3:49 PM
5-1
#
Frem 83 B
Slangerup hal 1
A (Special Olympics Håndbold) A
Slangerup A
Mar 6, 2022 4:17 PM
8-6
#7
NFH A
Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C
KIFU C
Mar 6, 2022 4:45 PM
4-1
#21
Slangerup C
Slangerup hal 1