You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Toggle navigation
TrackMyLeague
Signup
Login
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Lystrup Vandpolo Cup 2022
U11
U11 Pulje 1
FREM
4
4
0
0
45-12
8
HTB62 Orcas
4
3
0
1
33-19
6
HSK
4
2
0
2
24-23
4
Slagelse
4
1
0
3
18-45
2
Tommerup
4
0
0
4
11-32
0
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 5, 2022 10:00 AM
5-3
#3
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 10:20 AM
1-15
#4
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 5, 2022 1:10 PM
11-4
#10
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 1:30 PM
3-7
#11
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 3:50 PM
3-10
#16
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 5, 2022 4:10 PM
2-5
#17
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 5, 2022 6:30 PM
14-4
#22
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 5, 2022 6:50 PM
9-4
#23
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 9:00 AM
6-13
#31
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 6, 2022 9:20 AM
10-2
#32
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Finale
FREM
Feb 6, 2022 1:50 PM
8-4
#42
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 5. plads
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 11:10 AM
1-10
#36
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Bronzekamp
HSK
Feb 6, 2022 1:00 PM
9-5
#40
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
Lystrup Vandpolo Cup 2022
U13
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
4
4
0
0
34-14
8
Lystrup
4
3
0
1
29-20
6
Slagelse
4
2
0
2
31-26
4
Tommerup
4
1
0
3
18-35
2
KVIK/Jyllinge
4
0
0
4
14-31
0
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 10:40 AM
8-6
#5
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 11:10 AM
8-11
#6
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Lystrup
Feb 5, 2022 1:50 PM
11-3
#12
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 2:20 PM
3-12
#13
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 4:30 PM
3-9
#18
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 5:00 PM
6-9
#19
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 5, 2022 7:10 PM
3-5
#24
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 5, 2022 7:40 PM
7-1
#25
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 6, 2022 8:00 AM
2-7
#29
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Lystrup
Feb 6, 2022 8:30 AM
8-4
#30
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Finale
HSK
Feb 6, 2022 2:10 PM
5-1
#43
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 5. plads
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 6, 2022 11:30 AM
8-6
#37
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Bronzekamp
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 1:20 PM
12-8
#41
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
Lystrup Vandpolo Cup 2022
U15
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
5
5
0
0
61-19
10
Lystrup/FREM
5
3
0
2
34-26
6
HSK TEAM H
5
3
0
2
29-34
6
HSK TEAM B
5
3
0
2
27-33
6
Tommerup
5
1
0
4
29-34
2
KVIK/Jyllinge
5
0
0
5
18-52
0
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM B
Feb 5, 2022 9:00 AM
8-6
#1
HSK TEAM H
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 9:30 AM
13-5
#2
Lystrup/FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Lystrup/FREM
Feb 5, 2022 11:40 AM
6-1
#7
HSK TEAM B
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 12:10 PM
11-3
#8
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 12:40 PM
14-1
#9
HSK TEAM H
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 5, 2022 2:50 PM
6-9
#14
HSK TEAM B
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 3:20 PM
6-10
#15
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 5:30 PM
3-5
#20
HSK TEAM H
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 5, 2022 6:00 PM
1-8
#21
Lystrup/FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM H
Feb 5, 2022 8:10 PM
12-5
#26
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM B
Feb 5, 2022 8:40 PM
4-12
#27
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Lystrup/FREM
Feb 5, 2022 9:10 PM
11-6
#28
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM B
Feb 6, 2022 9:40 AM
5-3
#33
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM H
Feb 6, 2022 10:10 AM
5-4
#34
Lystrup/FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 10:40 AM
12-3
#35
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 5.-6. plads
Tommerup
Feb 6, 2022 12:00 PM
6-7
#38
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Bronzekamp
HSK TEAM H
Feb 6, 2022 12:30 PM
5-4
#39
HSK TEAM B
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Finale
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 2:40 PM
10-5
#44
Lystrup/FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
Lystrup Vandpolo Cup 2022
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM B
Feb 5, 2022 9:00 AM
8-6
#1
HSK TEAM H
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 9:30 AM
13-5
#2
Lystrup/FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 5, 2022 10:00 AM
5-3
#3
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 10:20 AM
1-15
#4
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 10:40 AM
8-6
#5
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 11:10 AM
8-11
#6
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Lystrup/FREM
Feb 5, 2022 11:40 AM
6-1
#7
HSK TEAM B
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 12:10 PM
11-3
#8
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 12:40 PM
14-1
#9
HSK TEAM H
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 5, 2022 1:10 PM
11-4
#10
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 1:30 PM
3-7
#11
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Lystrup
Feb 5, 2022 1:50 PM
11-3
#12
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 2:20 PM
3-12
#13
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 5, 2022 2:50 PM
6-9
#14
HSK TEAM B
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 3:20 PM
6-10
#15
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 3:50 PM
3-10
#16
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 5, 2022 4:10 PM
2-5
#17
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 4:30 PM
3-9
#18
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 5, 2022 5:00 PM
6-9
#19
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 5, 2022 5:30 PM
3-5
#20
HSK TEAM H
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 5, 2022 6:00 PM
1-8
#21
Lystrup/FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 5, 2022 6:30 PM
14-4
#22
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 5, 2022 6:50 PM
9-4
#23
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 5, 2022 7:10 PM
3-5
#24
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 5, 2022 7:40 PM
7-1
#25
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM H
Feb 5, 2022 8:10 PM
12-5
#26
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM B
Feb 5, 2022 8:40 PM
4-12
#27
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Lystrup/FREM
Feb 5, 2022 9:10 PM
11-6
#28
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 6, 2022 8:00 AM
2-7
#29
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Lystrup
Feb 6, 2022 8:30 AM
8-4
#30
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 9:00 AM
6-13
#31
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 6, 2022 9:20 AM
10-2
#32
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM B
Feb 6, 2022 9:40 AM
5-3
#33
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK TEAM H
Feb 6, 2022 10:10 AM
5-4
#34
Lystrup/FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 10:40 AM
12-3
#35
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 5. plads
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 11:10 AM
1-10
#36
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 5. plads
KVIK/Jyllinge
Feb 6, 2022 11:30 AM
8-6
#37
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 5.-6. plads
Tommerup
Feb 6, 2022 12:00 PM
6-7
#38
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Bronzekamp
HSK TEAM H
Feb 6, 2022 12:30 PM
5-4
#39
HSK TEAM B
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Bronzekamp
HSK
Feb 6, 2022 1:00 PM
9-5
#40
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Bronzekamp
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 1:20 PM
12-8
#41
KVIK/Jyllinge
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Finale
FREM
Feb 6, 2022 1:50 PM
8-4
#42
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Finale
HSK
Feb 6, 2022 2:10 PM
5-1
#43
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Finale
Slagelse
Feb 6, 2022 2:40 PM
10-5
#44
Lystrup/FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal