You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Toggle navigation
TrackMyLeague
Signup
Login
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Special Olympics Håndbold - Region 2 - Divisionering 2022
Divisionering (Special Olympics)
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HF Mors 1 (B)
-
HH90 B (B)
-
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
-
Skjern 1 (B)
-
Gullestrup (C)
-
Ikast FS (C)
-
Skive fH 1 (C)
-
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
-
HF Mors 2 (C)
-
HH90 C1 (C)
-
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
-
Skive fH 2 (C)
-
HF Mors 3 (C) (udgået)
-
HH90 C2 (C)
-
Skjern 2 (C)
-
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:00 AM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Gullestrup (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:00 AM
-
#
Skjern 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 B (B)
Oct 8, 2022 11:10 AM
-
#
HF Mors 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ikast FS (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:10 AM
-
#
HH90 C1 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 C2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:20 AM
-
#
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:20 AM
-
#
HF Mors 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern 1 (B)
Oct 8, 2022 11:30 AM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:30 AM
-
#
Ikast FS (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 C2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:40 AM
-
#
Gullestrup (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:40 AM
-
#
HH90 B (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:50 AM
-
#
HH90 C1 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
Oct 8, 2022 11:50 AM
-
#
Skive fH 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HF Mors 1 (B)
Oct 8, 2022 12:00 PM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 C1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:00 PM
-
#
HF Mors 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ikast FS (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:10 PM
-
#
Gullestrup (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 B (B)
Oct 8, 2022 12:10 PM
-
#
Skjern 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HF Mors 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:20 PM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:20 PM
-
#
Skjern 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 C1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:30 PM
-
#
HF Mors 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
Oct 8, 2022 12:30 PM
-
#
Gullestrup (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:40 PM
-
#
Skjern 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:40 PM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ikast FS (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:50 PM
-
#
HH90 C2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:50 PM
-
#
Skjern 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HF Mors 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 1:00 PM
-
#
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 1:00 PM
-
#
HH90 C2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
Oct 8, 2022 1:10 PM
-
#
HH90 B (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern 1 (B)
Oct 8, 2022 1:10 PM
-
#
HF Mors 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold - Region 2 - Divisionering 2022
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold)
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
Pause
-
Pause
-
Pause
-
Pause
-
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#1
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#9
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#8
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#7
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#6
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#5
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#4
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#3
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#2
Pause
Pause (Special Olympics Håndbold) Pause
Pause
-
#10
Pause
Special Olympics Håndbold - Region 2 - Divisionering 2022
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Gullestrup (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:00 AM
-
#
Skjern 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 B (B)
Oct 8, 2022 11:10 AM
-
#
HF Mors 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 C2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:20 AM
-
#
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern 1 (B)
Oct 8, 2022 11:30 AM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:40 AM
-
#
HH90 B (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:50 AM
-
#
HH90 C1 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HF Mors 1 (B)
Oct 8, 2022 12:00 PM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 B (B)
Oct 8, 2022 12:10 PM
-
#
Skjern 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HF Mors 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:20 PM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 C1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:30 PM
-
#
HF Mors 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:40 PM
-
#
Skjern 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:50 PM
-
#
Skjern 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 1:00 PM
-
#
HH90 C2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skjern 1 (B)
Oct 8, 2022 1:10 PM
-
#
HF Mors 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold - Region 2 - Divisionering 2022
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:00 AM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ikast FS (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:10 AM
-
#
HH90 C1 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:20 AM
-
#
HF Mors 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Lemvig Nissum 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:30 AM
-
#
Ikast FS (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 C2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 11:40 AM
-
#
Gullestrup (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
Oct 8, 2022 11:50 AM
-
#
Skive fH 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HH90 C1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:00 PM
-
#
HF Mors 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ikast FS (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:10 PM
-
#
Gullestrup (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 1 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:20 PM
-
#
Skjern 2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
Oct 8, 2022 12:30 PM
-
#
Gullestrup (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Skive fH 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:40 PM
-
#
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Ikast FS (C)
Oct 8, 2022 12:50 PM
-
#
HH90 C2 (C)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
HF Mors 2 (C)
Oct 8, 2022 1:00 PM
-
#
Team Esbjerg (C) (UDGÅET)
Gullestrup - Hal 2
Divisionering (Special Olympics) Divisionering
Lemvig Nissum 1 (B)
Oct 8, 2022 1:10 PM
-
#
HH90 B (B)
Gullestrup - Hal 2