U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #3
Fjordager IF 1-2 Måløv BK
Jun 28, 2019 4:30 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #1
Gundsø United 3-0 Kerteminde Boldklub
Jun 28, 2019 5:10 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #1
Ålholm IF 1 1-6 FIF Hillerød
Jun 28, 2019 5:50 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #2
Bjæverskov 8 5-0 Måløv Boldklub
Jun 28, 2019 6:30 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge A dobbeltturnering Pulje 1 #1
Dragør Boldklub 1-0 BK Friheden 1
Jun 28, 2019 7:10 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #2
BK Friheden 1 1-0 Måløv BK
Jun 29, 2019 10:00 AM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #5
FIF Hillerød 5-0 Fjordager IF
Jun 29, 2019 10:40 AM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #3
Herlufsholm GF-1 2-1 Måløv Boldklub
Jun 29, 2019 11:20 AM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #4
Bjæverskov 8 1-2 Gundsø United
Jun 29, 2019 12:00 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #6
Måløv BK 1-0 Ålholm IF 1
Jun 29, 2019 12:40 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge A dobbeltturnering Pulje 1 #3
Dragør Boldklub 0-4 Måløv Boldklub
Jun 29, 2019 1:20 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #4
BK Friheden 1 5-0 Ålholm IF 1
Jun 29, 2019 2:00 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #8
Måløv BK 1-2 FIF Hillerød
Jun 29, 2019 2:40 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #5
Kerteminde Boldklub 1-1 Herlufsholm GF-1
Jun 29, 2019 3:20 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #9
Fjordager IF 3-1 BK Friheden 1
Jun 29, 2019 4:00 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #6
Måløv Boldklub 2-5 Gundsø United
Jun 29, 2019 4:40 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge A dobbeltturnering Pulje 1 #7
BK Friheden 1 1-1 GVI
Jun 29, 2019 5:20 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #7
Herlufsholm GF-1 1-3 Bjæverskov 8
Jun 29, 2019 6:00 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #8
Måløv Boldklub 0-2 Kerteminde Boldklub
Jun 29, 2019 6:40 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #7
FIF Hillerød 2-0 BK Friheden 1
Jun 30, 2019 8:45 AM Bane 4
U11 Drenge A dobbeltturnering Pulje 1 #9
Dragør Boldklub 0-2 BK Friheden 1
Jun 30, 2019 9:25 AM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Pulje 1 #10
Ålholm IF 1 4-4 Fjordager IF
Jun 30, 2019 10:05 AM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #9
Gundsø United 1-0 Herlufsholm GF-1
Jun 30, 2019 10:45 AM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C Pulje 1 #10
Kerteminde Boldklub 0-4 Bjæverskov 8
Jun 30, 2019 11:25 AM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B 9.-10. plads #25
Ålholm IF 1 4-2 Korup IF
Jun 30, 2019 12:05 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B 5.-6. plads #23
Måløv BK 0-4 Ålholm IF 2
Jun 30, 2019 12:45 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge B Finale #21
FIF Hillerød 3-0 Engum UL
Jun 30, 2019 1:25 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C 7.-8. plads #24
Kerteminde Boldklub 2-0 Ålholm IF
Jun 30, 2019 2:05 PM Bane 4
U11 Drenge C 5.-6. plads #23
Herlufsholm GF-1 4-3 Herlufsholm GF-2
Jun 30, 2019 2:45 PM Bane 4
Scorekort Udskriv