U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #1
Kerteminde Boldklub 1 1-2 Verninge IF
Jun 28, 2019 5:15 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #2
BK Friheden 2-5 Måløv BK 2
Jun 28, 2019 5:55 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 2 #11
SGIF U8 2-2 Kerteminde Boldklub 2
Jun 28, 2019 6:35 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 2 #12
Ålholm IF 1-3 Esbjerg IF 92
Jun 28, 2019 7:15 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #4
Kerteminde Boldklub 1 3-0 Thyborøn junior
Jun 29, 2019 10:00 AM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 2 #14
Esbjerg IF 92 2-2 SGIF U8
Jun 29, 2019 10:40 AM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 2 #13
Kerteminde Boldklub 2 0-1 Ålholm IF
Jun 29, 2019 11:20 AM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #3
Verninge IF 3-0 Måløv BK 2
Jun 29, 2019 12:00 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #7
Thyborøn junior 8-4 BK Friheden
Jun 29, 2019 12:40 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 2 #15
Ålholm IF 2-5 SGIF U8
Jun 29, 2019 1:20 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #8
Måløv BK 2 0-3 Kerteminde Boldklub 1
Jun 29, 2019 2:00 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #5
Verninge IF 5-1 BK Friheden
Jun 29, 2019 2:40 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 2 #16
Esbjerg IF 92 4-1 Kerteminde Boldklub 2
Jun 29, 2019 3:20 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #10
Thyborøn junior 3-4 Verninge IF
Jun 29, 2019 4:00 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #9
BK Friheden 0-3 Kerteminde Boldklub 1
Jun 29, 2019 4:40 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C Pulje 1 #6
Måløv BK 2 1-1 Thyborøn junior
Jun 29, 2019 5:20 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U9 Drenge C Pulje 2 #24
Ålholm 1 4-3 Esbjerg IF U9-2
Jun 29, 2019 6:00 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U9 Drenge C Pulje 1 #12
Egebjerg fodbold 2 5-4 Harboøre IF
Jun 29, 2019 6:40 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 1.-3. plads #17
Verninge IF 1-3 Esbjerg IF 92
Jun 30, 2019 9:00 AM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 4.-6. plads #20
SGIF U8 5-1 Thyborøn junior
Jun 30, 2019 9:40 AM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 7.-9. plads #23
Kerteminde Boldklub 2 4-0 BK Friheden
Jun 30, 2019 10:20 AM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 1.-3. plads #18
Esbjerg IF 92 4-0 Kerteminde Boldklub 1
Jun 30, 2019 11:00 AM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 4.-6. plads #21
Thyborøn junior 5-2 Ålholm IF
Jun 30, 2019 11:40 AM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 7.-9. plads #24
BK Friheden 4-3 Måløv BK 2
Jun 30, 2019 12:20 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 1.-3. plads #19
Kerteminde Boldklub 1 3-1 Verninge IF
Jun 30, 2019 1:00 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 4.-6. plads #22
Ålholm IF 1-4 SGIF U8
Jun 30, 2019 1:40 PM Bane 10 - 5M
U 8 Drenge C 7.-9. plads #25
Måløv BK 2 1-2 Kerteminde Boldklub 2
Jun 30, 2019 2:20 PM Bane 10 - 5M
Scorekort Udskriv