U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #11
Kerteminde BK 1-0 Korup IF
Jun 28, 2019 4:30 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #11
BK Friheden 3 1-1 Herlufsholm GF-2
Jun 28, 2019 5:10 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #12
Herlufshold GF 0-1 Engum UL
Jun 28, 2019 5:50 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #12
Dragør BK 9-0 Ålholm IF
Jun 28, 2019 6:30 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge A dobbeltturnering Pulje 1 #2
Måløv Boldklub 1-1 GVI
Jun 28, 2019 7:10 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #13
Ålholm IF 2 1-1 Engum UL
Jun 29, 2019 10:00 AM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #14
Herlufshold GF 1-0 Kerteminde BK
Jun 29, 2019 10:40 AM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #13
Thyborøn IF 1-3 Herlufsholm GF-2
Jun 29, 2019 11:20 AM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #14
BK Friheden 3 2-6 Dragør BK
Jun 29, 2019 12:00 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #15
Korup IF 0-9 Ålholm IF 2
Jun 29, 2019 12:40 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge A dobbeltturnering Pulje 1 #4
BK Friheden 1 2-3 GVI
Jun 29, 2019 1:20 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #17
Ålholm IF 1-2 BK Friheden 3
Jun 29, 2019 2:00 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #20
Ålholm IF 2 1-2 Herlufshold GF
Jun 29, 2019 2:40 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #16
Engum UL 2-1 Kerteminde BK
Jun 29, 2019 3:20 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #18
Dragør BK 9-0 Thyborøn IF
Jun 29, 2019 4:00 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #17
Korup IF 0-7 Herlufshold GF
Jun 29, 2019 4:40 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge A dobbeltturnering Pulje 1 #8
Dragør Boldklub 0-2 Måløv Boldklub
Jun 29, 2019 5:20 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #16
Herlufsholm GF-2 0-5 Dragør BK
Jun 29, 2019 6:00 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #15
Ålholm IF 3-0 Thyborøn IF
Jun 29, 2019 6:40 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #18
Engum UL 1-0 Korup IF
Jun 30, 2019 8:45 AM Bane 5
U11 Drenge A dobbeltturnering Pulje 1 #10
Måløv Boldklub 1-4 GVI
Jun 30, 2019 9:25 AM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Pulje 2 #19
Kerteminde BK 1-3 Ålholm IF 2
Jun 30, 2019 10:05 AM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #19
Thyborøn IF 1-6 BK Friheden 3
Jun 30, 2019 10:45 AM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Pulje 2 #20
Herlufsholm GF-2 2-1 Ålholm IF
Jun 30, 2019 11:25 AM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B 7.-8. plads #24
Fjordager IF 1-2 Kerteminde BK
Jun 30, 2019 12:05 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge B Bronze #22
BK Friheden 1 3-4 Herlufshold GF
Jun 30, 2019 12:45 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C 9.-10. plads #25
Måløv Boldklub 4-1 Thyborøn IF
Jun 30, 2019 1:25 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Bronze #22
Bjæverskov 8 3-1 BK Friheden 3
Jun 30, 2019 2:05 PM Bane 5
U11 Drenge C Finale #21
Gundsø United 3-1 Dragør BK
Jun 30, 2019 2:45 PM Bane 5
Scorekort Udskriv