U 13 Drenge A Pulje 13 #1
TMS Ringsted 2 7-21 Kerteminde HK
Apr 8, 2022 6:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 5 #2
TMS Ringsted 3 1-13 Kerteminde HK 1
Apr 8, 2022 7:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge A Pulje 14 #3
TMS Ringsted 1 15-10 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 8, 2022 7:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Piger A Pulje 12 #4
TMS Ringsted 1 7-11 Stjernen IF Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 8:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Piger A Pulje 11 #5
TMS Ringsted 2 5-7 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold 1
Apr 9, 2022 8:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Piger A Pulje 12 #6
DHG Odense 1 8-12 BK Ydun København
Apr 9, 2022 9:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 5 #7
Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold 2 9-2 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 9, 2022 9:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Piger A Pulje 11 #8
SUS Håndbold 1 9-3 TMS Ringsted 2
Apr 9, 2022 10:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 6 #9
SUS Håndbold 2 6-9 Gladsaxe HG
Apr 9, 2022 10:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge A Pulje 14 #10
Starup UIF 1 8-20 Team Esbjerg
Apr 9, 2022 11:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge A Pulje 13 #11
Kerteminde HK 16-9 DHG Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 11:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Piger A Pulje 12 #12
BK Ydun København 16-5 Stjernen IF Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 12:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Piger A Pulje 11 #13
Svendborg Håndbold 1 14-5 TMS Ringsted 2
Apr 9, 2022 12:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Pulje 8 #14
Team Sydfyn 11-13 Starup UIF 2
Apr 9, 2022 1:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 5 #15
Stjernen IF Odense 2 13-6 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 9, 2022 1:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge A Pulje 14 #16
TMS Ringsted 3 13-18 Starup UIF 1
Apr 9, 2022 2:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge A Pulje 14 #17
Team Esbjerg 16-13 TMS Ringsted 1
Apr 9, 2022 2:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 5 #18
Kerteminde HK 1 5-3 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold 2
Apr 9, 2022 3:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 6 #19
Tåsinge HK 9-6 Gladsaxe HG
Apr 9, 2022 3:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Pulje 8 #20
Starup UIF 2 13-7 Gladsaxe HG 2
Apr 9, 2022 4:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Pulje 7 #21
Gladsaxe HG 1 14-3 TMS Ringsted 4
Apr 9, 2022 4:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 6 #22
Gladsaxe HG 10-5 Svendborg Håndbold 2
Apr 9, 2022 5:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Pulje 8 #23
Starup UIF 2 6-6 SUS Håndbold
Apr 9, 2022 5:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Pulje 7 #24
TMS Ringsted 4 12-6 Fjordager IF
Apr 9, 2022 6:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Pulje 7 #25
Gladsaxe HG 1 10-5 Stjernen IF Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 6:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 5 #26
TMS Ringsted 3 1-7 DHG Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 7:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge A Pulje 14 #27
Team Esbjerg 15-12 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 9, 2022 7:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge A Pulje 14 #28
Starup UIF 1 10-15 TMS Ringsted 1
Apr 9, 2022 8:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 6 #29
Gladsaxe HG 10-9 Kerteminde HK 2
Apr 10, 2022 8:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Pulje 5 #30
Kerteminde HK 1 11-9 Stjernen IF Odense 2
Apr 10, 2022 8:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 11 Pige B Placering U11 PB #31
Hou IF 4-6 DHG Odense 2
Apr 10, 2022 9:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Semifinale 1 U13DB #32
Gladsaxe HG 1 16-9 Team Sydfyn
Apr 10, 2022 9:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Semifinale 2 U13DB #33
TMS Ringsted 4 6-9 Starup UIF 2
Apr 10, 2022 10:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Semifinal 1 U13 PB #34
Tåsinge HK 6-7 Kerteminde HK 1
Apr 10, 2022 10:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Semifinal 2 U13PB #35
Gladsaxe HG 6-15 DHG Odense 2
Apr 10, 2022 11:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 11 Pige B Finale U 11 PB #36
TMS Ringsted 3 8-18 Starup UIF
Apr 10, 2022 11:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 11 Drenge B Finale U 11 DB #37
TMS Ringsted 2 17-12 DHG Odense 2
Apr 10, 2022 12:15 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 11 Piger A Finale U 11 PA #38
DHG Odense 1 12-21 Kerteminde HK
Apr 10, 2022 1:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 11 Drenge A Finale U 11 DA #39
DHG Odense 1 11-20 Kerteminde HK 1
Apr 10, 2022 1:45 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Pige B Finale U 13 PB #40
Kerteminde HK 1 6-13 DHG Odense 2
Apr 10, 2022 2:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge B Finale U 13 DB #41
Gladsaxe HG 1 17-6 Starup UIF 2
Apr 10, 2022 3:15 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Piger A Finale U 13 PA #42
DHG Odense 1 9-18 BK Ydun København
Apr 10, 2022 4:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
U 13 Drenge A Finale U 13 DA #43
Team Esbjerg 19-16 Kerteminde HK
Apr 10, 2022 4:45 PM Kerteminde Hal 1
Scorekort Udskriv