U 11 Drenge B Pulje 4 #44
Kerteminde HK 2 10-8 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 8, 2022 6:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Piger A Pulje 9 #45
TMS Ringsted 1 15-17 Kerteminde HK
Apr 8, 2022 7:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge A Pulje 10 #46
Kerteminde HK 1 14-6 TMS Ringsted 1
Apr 8, 2022 7:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 2 #47
Hou IF 4-11 TMS Ringsted 2
Apr 9, 2022 8:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 1 #48
SUS Håndbold 1 4-7 Hindsholm HK
Apr 9, 2022 8:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 4 #49
Hou IF 7-9 Kerteminde HK 2
Apr 9, 2022 9:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 3 #50
TMS Ringsted 2 16-6 SUS Håndbold
Apr 9, 2022 9:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge A Pulje 10 #51
DHG Odense 1 17-9 Gladsaxe HG
Apr 9, 2022 10:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 2 #52
Hou IF 4-20 Starup UIF
Apr 9, 2022 10:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 2 #53
TMS Ringsted 2 10-10 SUS Håndbold 2
Apr 9, 2022 11:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 1 #54
DHG Odense 2 2-5 Hindsholm HK
Apr 9, 2022 11:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 1 #55
TMS Ringsted 3 5-4 SUS Håndbold 1
Apr 9, 2022 12:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 4 #56
TMS Ringsted 3 3-7 DHG Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 12:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 3 #57
Starup UIF 16-11 DHG Odense 3
Apr 9, 2022 1:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 2 #58
Starup UIF 22-2 TMS Ringsted 2
Apr 9, 2022 1:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 1 #59
Hindsholm HK 6-8 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 9, 2022 2:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 4 #60
DHG Odense 2 14-11 Hou IF
Apr 9, 2022 2:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 3 #61
TMS Ringsted 2 18-9 Starup UIF
Apr 9, 2022 3:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 2 #62
SUS Håndbold 2 6-4 Hou IF
Apr 9, 2022 3:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 3 #63
SUS Håndbold 10-7 DHG Odense 3
Apr 9, 2022 4:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 4 #64
DHG Odense 2 11-11 Kerteminde HK 2
Apr 9, 2022 4:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Pulje 1 #65
TMS Ringsted 3 8-1 DHG Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 5:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 4 #66
Hou IF 11-9 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 9, 2022 5:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Piger A Pulje 9 #67
DHG Odense 1 6-11 Kerteminde HK
Apr 9, 2022 6:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Pulje 3 #68
DHG Odense 3 9-23 TMS Ringsted 2
Apr 9, 2022 6:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge A Pulje 10 #69
Gladsaxe HG 6-17 Kerteminde HK 1
Apr 9, 2022 7:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Piger A Pulje 9 #70
Kerteminde HK 11-12 TMS Ringsted 1
Apr 9, 2022 7:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 13 Drenge B Pulje 8 #71
Gladsaxe HG 2 6-20 Team Sydfyn
Apr 9, 2022 8:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Placering U11 DB #72
DHG Odense 3 8-9 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 10, 2022 8:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Semifinale 1 U11PB #73
TMS Ringsted 3 7-6 SUS Håndbold 2
Apr 10, 2022 8:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Semifinael 2 U11PB #74
Hindsholm HK 5-17 Starup UIF
Apr 10, 2022 9:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Semifinale 1 U11 DB #75
TMS Ringsted 2 14-10 Kerteminde HK 2
Apr 10, 2022 9:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Semifinale 2 U11DB #76
Starup UIF 5-9 DHG Odense 2
Apr 10, 2022 10:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge B Placering U11 DB #77
SUS Håndbold 7-12 Hou IF
Apr 10, 2022 10:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Pige B Placering U11 PB #78
SUS Håndbold 1 4-8 TMS Ringsted 2
Apr 10, 2022 11:00 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 11 Drenge A Placering U11 DA #79
Gladsaxe HG 11-10 TMS Ringsted 1
Apr 10, 2022 11:30 AM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 13 Pige B Placering U13 PB #80
Svendborg Håndbold 2 7-9 TMS Ringsted 3
Apr 10, 2022 12:00 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
U 13 Pige B Placering U13 PB #81
Stjernen IF Odense 2 13-8 SUS Håndbold 2
Apr 10, 2022 12:30 PM Kerteminde Hal 2
Scorekort Udskriv