You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Toggle navigation
TrackMyLeague
Signup
Login
Lystrup Vandpolo Cup 2024
U11
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
5
5
0
0
54-21
10
U11 Super Mix
5
4
0
1
40-33
8
Poseidon
5
2
1
2
37-28
5
HTB62 Orcas
5
2
1
2
38-30
5
HSK
5
1
0
4
27-55
2
Askøy/Bergen
5
0
0
5
25-54
0
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 10:00 AM
3-12
#4
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 10:20 AM
10-4
#5
U11 Super Mix
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 12:55 PM
14-2
#12
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
U11 Super Mix
Feb 3, 2024 1:15 PM
11-4
#13
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 3, 2024 1:35 PM
4-4
#14
Poseidon
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 3, 2024 4:15 PM
6-9
#21
U11 Super Mix
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 4:35 PM
2-11
#22
Poseidon
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 5:35 PM
5-11
#25
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 5:55 PM
7-9
#26
U11 Super Mix
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 4, 2024 7:15 AM
9-5
#36
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Poseidon
Feb 4, 2024 7:35 AM
11-5
#37
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 4, 2024 8:55 AM
11-5
#41
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
U11 Super Mix
Feb 4, 2024 9:15 AM
7-6
#42
Poseidon
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Poseidon
Feb 4, 2024 11:30 AM
5-10
#48
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 4, 2024 11:50 AM
10-9
#49
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Finale
Tommerup
Feb 4, 2024 3:00 PM
-
#58
U11 Super Mix
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 5. plads
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 4, 2024 12:50 PM
8-8
#52
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Bronzekamp
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 4, 2024 1:55 PM
-
#55
Poseidon
Lystrup Svømmehal
Lystrup Vandpolo Cup 2024
U13
U13 Pulje 1
FREM
6
6
0
0
66-16
12
HSK
6
5
0
1
51-20
10
Slagelse
6
3
0
3
48-35
6
Sønderborg
6
3
0
3
41-45
6
Tommerup
6
3
0
3
34-33
6
Askøy/Bergen
6
1
0
5
24-54
2
HTB62 Piranhas
6
0
0
6
16-77
0
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 9:00 AM
15-1
#1
HTB62 Piranhas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 3, 2024 9:20 AM
7-1
#2
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Sønderborg
Feb 3, 2024 9:40 AM
7-10
#3
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 11:05 AM
6-11
#7
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 11:25 AM
4-9
#8
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 11:45 AM
9-4
#9
Sønderborg
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 2:45 PM
5-8
#17
Sønderborg
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 3:05 PM
2-9
#18
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 3, 2024 4:55 PM
6-2
#23
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 5:15 PM
10-2
#24
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 6:15 PM
5-4
#27
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HTB62 Piranhas
Feb 3, 2024 6:35 PM
4-11
#28
Sønderborg
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 7:45 PM
11-3
#31
HTB62 Piranhas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 8:05 PM
4-9
#32
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Sønderborg
Feb 4, 2024 7:55 AM
3-13
#38
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HTB62 Piranhas
Feb 4, 2024 8:15 AM
5-10
#39
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 4, 2024 8:35 AM
7-3
#40
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HTB62 Piranhas
Feb 4, 2024 10:50 AM
1-14
#46
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 4, 2024 11:10 AM
2-13
#47
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 4, 2024 12:10 PM
16-2
#50
HTB62 Piranhas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Sønderborg
Feb 4, 2024 12:30 PM
8-4
#51
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Finale
FREM
Feb 4, 2024 3:20 PM
-
#59
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 5. plads
Tommerup
Feb 4, 2024 1:10 PM
-
#53
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Bronzekamp
Slagelse
Feb 4, 2024 2:15 PM
-
#56
Sønderborg
Lystrup Svømmehal
Lystrup Vandpolo Cup 2024
U15
U15 Pulje 1
Jyllinge/KVIK
5
5
0
0
51-21
10
HSK
5
3
1
1
24-20
7
Slagelse
5
3
0
2
36-29
6
Lystrup
5
2
1
2
30-27
5
Tommerup
5
1
0
4
22-22
2
Askøy/Bergen
5
0
0
5
13-57
0
U15 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 10:40 AM
4-4
#6
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Lystrup
Feb 3, 2024 12:05 PM
4-7
#10
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 12:30 PM
4-7
#11
Jyllinge/KVIK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 1:55 PM
9-1
#15
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 2:20 PM
8-9
#16
Jyllinge/KVIK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 3:25 PM
2-3
#19
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 3:50 PM
7-12
#20
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 6:55 PM
4-5
#29
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Jyllinge/KVIK
Feb 3, 2024 7:20 PM
16-1
#30
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 8:25 PM
2-8
#33
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 8:50 PM
4-5
#34
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Jyllinge/KVIK
Feb 3, 2024 9:15 PM
10-5
#35
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 4, 2024 9:35 AM
5-4
#43
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Jyllinge/KVIK
Feb 4, 2024 10:00 AM
9-3
#44
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Lystrup
Feb 4, 2024 10:25 AM
12-2
#45
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 5. plads
Tommerup
Feb 4, 2024 1:30 PM
-
#54
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Bronzekamp
Slagelse
Feb 4, 2024 2:35 PM
-
#57
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Finale
Jyllinge/KVIK
Feb 4, 2024 3:40 PM
-
#60
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
Lystrup Vandpolo Cup 2024
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 9:00 AM
15-1
#1
HTB62 Piranhas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 3, 2024 9:20 AM
7-1
#2
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Sønderborg
Feb 3, 2024 9:40 AM
7-10
#3
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 10:00 AM
3-12
#4
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 10:20 AM
10-4
#5
U11 Super Mix
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 10:40 AM
4-4
#6
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 11:05 AM
6-11
#7
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 11:25 AM
4-9
#8
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 11:45 AM
9-4
#9
Sønderborg
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Lystrup
Feb 3, 2024 12:05 PM
4-7
#10
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 12:30 PM
4-7
#11
Jyllinge/KVIK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 12:55 PM
14-2
#12
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
U11 Super Mix
Feb 3, 2024 1:15 PM
11-4
#13
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 3, 2024 1:35 PM
4-4
#14
Poseidon
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 1:55 PM
9-1
#15
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 2:20 PM
8-9
#16
Jyllinge/KVIK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 2:45 PM
5-8
#17
Sønderborg
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 3:05 PM
2-9
#18
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 3:25 PM
2-3
#19
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 3:50 PM
7-12
#20
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 3, 2024 4:15 PM
6-9
#21
U11 Super Mix
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 4:35 PM
2-11
#22
Poseidon
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 3, 2024 4:55 PM
6-2
#23
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 5:15 PM
10-2
#24
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 5:35 PM
5-11
#25
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 3, 2024 5:55 PM
7-9
#26
U11 Super Mix
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 6:15 PM
5-4
#27
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HTB62 Piranhas
Feb 3, 2024 6:35 PM
4-11
#28
Sønderborg
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 6:55 PM
4-5
#29
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Jyllinge/KVIK
Feb 3, 2024 7:20 PM
16-1
#30
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 3, 2024 7:45 PM
11-3
#31
HTB62 Piranhas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 8:05 PM
4-9
#32
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 3, 2024 8:25 PM
2-8
#33
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 3, 2024 8:50 PM
4-5
#34
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Jyllinge/KVIK
Feb 3, 2024 9:15 PM
10-5
#35
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Tommerup
Feb 4, 2024 7:15 AM
9-5
#36
HTB62 Orcas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Poseidon
Feb 4, 2024 7:35 AM
11-5
#37
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Sønderborg
Feb 4, 2024 7:55 AM
3-13
#38
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HTB62 Piranhas
Feb 4, 2024 8:15 AM
5-10
#39
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 4, 2024 8:35 AM
7-3
#40
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 4, 2024 8:55 AM
11-5
#41
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
U11 Super Mix
Feb 4, 2024 9:15 AM
7-6
#42
Poseidon
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Slagelse
Feb 4, 2024 9:35 AM
5-4
#43
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Jyllinge/KVIK
Feb 4, 2024 10:00 AM
9-3
#44
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Pulje 1
Lystrup
Feb 4, 2024 10:25 AM
12-2
#45
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
HTB62 Piranhas
Feb 4, 2024 10:50 AM
1-14
#46
Slagelse
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 4, 2024 11:10 AM
2-13
#47
FREM
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
Poseidon
Feb 4, 2024 11:30 AM
5-10
#48
Tommerup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Pulje 1
HSK
Feb 4, 2024 11:50 AM
10-9
#49
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
FREM
Feb 4, 2024 12:10 PM
16-2
#50
HTB62 Piranhas
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Pulje 1
Sønderborg
Feb 4, 2024 12:30 PM
8-4
#51
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 5. plads
Askøy/Bergen
Feb 4, 2024 12:50 PM
8-8
#52
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 5. plads
Tommerup
Feb 4, 2024 1:10 PM
-
#53
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 5. plads
Tommerup
Feb 4, 2024 1:30 PM
-
#54
Askøy/Bergen
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Bronzekamp
HTB62 Orcas
Feb 4, 2024 1:55 PM
-
#55
Poseidon
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Bronzekamp
Slagelse
Feb 4, 2024 2:15 PM
-
#56
Sønderborg
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Bronzekamp
Slagelse
Feb 4, 2024 2:35 PM
-
#57
Lystrup
Lystrup Svømmehal
U11 Finale
Tommerup
Feb 4, 2024 3:00 PM
-
#58
U11 Super Mix
Lystrup Svømmehal
U13 Finale
FREM
Feb 4, 2024 3:20 PM
-
#59
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal
U15 Finale
Jyllinge/KVIK
Feb 4, 2024 3:40 PM
-
#60
HSK
Lystrup Svømmehal