Skive 2 C2 13 63-19 22
Holstebro C2 13 47-34 17
Skjern C2 13 43-46 14
Skive 1 C2 13 40-30 11
HF Mors C2 13 22-69 6
Esbjerg C2 5 8-25 0

C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #10
Holstebro C2 2-5 Skjern C2
Nov 19, 2022 11:00 AM IBF Arena Hal 2 (Ikast)
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #11
Skive 1 C2 6-0 HF Mors C2
Nov 19, 2022 11:16 AM IBF Arena Hal 2 (Ikast)
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #13
Holstebro C2 4-2 Skive 2 C2
Nov 19, 2022 11:48 AM IBF Arena Hal 2 (Ikast)
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #14
Skjern C2 3-0 Skive 1 C2
Nov 19, 2022 12:04 PM IBF Arena Hal 2 (Ikast)
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #15
HF Mors C2 2-6 Skive 2 C2
Nov 19, 2022 12:20 PM IBF Arena Hal 2 (Ikast)
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #17
Skive 2 C2 1-0 Skive 1 C2
Nov 19, 2022 12:52 PM IBF Arena Hal 2 (Ikast)
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #18
Skjern C2 2-2 HF Mors C2
Nov 19, 2022 1:08 PM IBF Arena Hal 2 (Ikast)
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #19
Skive 1 C2 3-6 Holstebro C2
Nov 19, 2022 1:24 PM IBF Arena Hal 2 (Ikast)
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 2 C2 6-1 Skjern C2
Jan 14, 2023 11:00 AM Kulturcenter Skive Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
HF Mors C2 0-6 Holstebro C2
Jan 14, 2023 11:16 AM Kulturcenter Skive Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
HF Mors C2 0-7 Skive 1 C2
Jan 14, 2023 11:48 AM Kulturcenter Skive Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skjern C2 2-5 Holstebro C2
Jan 14, 2023 12:04 PM Kulturcenter Skive Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 1 C2 2-3 Skive 2 C2
Jan 14, 2023 12:20 PM Kulturcenter Skive Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
HF Mors C2 1-3 Skjern C2
Jan 14, 2023 12:52 PM Kulturcenter Skive Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 2 C2 1-2 Holstebro C2
Jan 14, 2023 1:08 PM Kulturcenter Skive Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 1 C2 4-3 Skjern C2
Jan 14, 2023 1:24 PM Kulturcenter Skive Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 2 C2 9-0 HF Mors C2
Feb 2, 2023 4:00 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 1
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Holstebro C2 2-2 Skive 1 C2
Feb 2, 2023 4:16 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 1
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 2 C2 2-1 Skive 1 C2
Feb 2, 2023 4:48 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 1
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Holstebro C2 3-4 HF Mors C2
Feb 2, 2023 5:04 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 1
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skjern C2 2-3 Skive 2 C2
Feb 2, 2023 5:36 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 1
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Holstebro C2 3-5 Skjern C2
Feb 2, 2023 5:52 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 1
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 1 C2 5-3 HF Mors C2
Feb 2, 2023 6:08 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 1
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skjern C2 7-7 HF Mors C2
Feb 2, 2023 7:12 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 1
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Holstebro C2 2-5 Skive 2 C2
Feb 2, 2023 7:36 PM Idrætscenter Vest Hal 2
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 2 C2 6-3 Esbjerg C2
Mar 26, 2023 10:30 AM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
HF Mors C2 1-5 Holstebro C2
Mar 26, 2023 10:46 AM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 2 C2 10-0 Skjern C2
Mar 26, 2023 11:02 AM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Esbjerg C2 1-6 Skive 1 C2
Mar 26, 2023 11:18 AM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Holstebro C2 5-3 Esbjerg C2
Mar 26, 2023 11:50 AM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skjern C2 4-3 Skive 1 C2
Mar 26, 2023 12:06 PM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
HF Mors C2 0-9 Skive 2 C2
Mar 26, 2023 12:54 PM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Esbjerg C2 0-6 Skjern C2
Mar 26, 2023 1:10 PM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Skive 1 C2 1-2 Holstebro C2
Mar 26, 2023 1:26 PM Super Brugsen Hallen
C2 (Special Olympics Håndbold) C2 #
Esbjerg C2 1-2 HF Mors C2
Mar 26, 2023 1:42 PM Super Brugsen Hallen
Udskriv