KIFU C 9 47-16 18
AB C 8 29-31 10
NFH C 9 34-31 10
Aarkirkeby C 9 29-29 8
Slangerup C 9 30-32 8
Faxe C 10 20-38 5
Frem C 8 22-34 3

C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #28
Slangerup C 2-5 Aarkirkeby C
Oct 8, 2023 10:30 AM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #1
AB C 1-5 KIFU C
Oct 8, 2023 10:30 AM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #2
Faxe C 0-5 NFH C
Oct 8, 2023 10:46 AM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #31
Aarkirkeby C 3-6 KIFU C
Oct 8, 2023 11:42 AM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #32
AB C 4-4 Slangerup C
Oct 8, 2023 11:58 AM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #5
Frem C 9-3 Faxe C
Oct 8, 2023 11:58 AM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #35
Aarkirkeby C 7-5 NFH C
Oct 8, 2023 1:10 PM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #36
Frem C 1-4 KIFU C
Oct 8, 2023 1:26 PM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #9
NFH C 5-6 AB C
Oct 8, 2023 1:31 PM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #38
Faxe C 2-3 Slangerup C
Oct 8, 2023 2:03 PM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #12
KIFU C 5-1 Faxe C
Oct 8, 2023 2:43 PM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #13
Slangerup C 3-5 NFH C
Oct 8, 2023 2:59 PM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #41
Frem C 5-7 AB C
Oct 8, 2023 3:15 PM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #81
AB C 3-2 Faxe C
Nov 18, 2023 10:00 AM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #82
Slangerup C 4-7 KIFU C
Nov 18, 2023 10:16 AM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #84
Frem C 2-2 Aarkirkeby C
Nov 18, 2023 11:00 AM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #87
NFH C 4-3 Aarkirkeby C
Nov 18, 2023 12:12 PM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #89
Faxe C 5-3 Aarkirkeby C
Nov 18, 2023 12:56 PM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #90
Slangerup C 5-0 Frem C
Nov 18, 2023 1:12 PM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #91
NFH C 1-4 KIFU C
Nov 18, 2023 1:28 PM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #94
NFH C 4-3 Frem C
Nov 18, 2023 2:40 PM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #95
KIFU C 7-4 AB C
Nov 18, 2023 2:56 PM Skælskørhallen
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #57
Aarkirkeby C 2-2 AB C
Jan 21, 2024 11:00 AM AB Bane 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #69
NFH C 1-2 Faxe C
Jan 21, 2024 11:00 AM AB Bane 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #70
Frem C 2-3 Slangerup C
Jan 21, 2024 11:16 AM AB Bane 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #60
Aarkirkeby C 3-1 Faxe C
Jan 21, 2024 12:12 PM AB Bane 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #61
NFH C 4-3 Slangerup C
Jan 21, 2024 12:28 PM AB Bane 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #73
KIFU C 6-0 Frem C
Jan 21, 2024 12:28 PM AB Bane 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #63
Faxe C 1-3 KIFU C
Jan 21, 2024 1:05 PM AB Bane 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #75
AB C 2-1 Aarkirkeby C
Jan 21, 2024 1:05 PM AB Bane 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #78
Slangerup C 3-3 Faxe C
Jan 21, 2024 2:17 PM AB Bane 3
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #42
Aarkirkeby C Opdatér Slangerup C
Mar 16, 2024 10:30 AM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #14
Faxe C Opdatér Frem C
Mar 16, 2024 10:30 AM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #15
AB C Opdatér NFH C
Mar 16, 2024 10:46 AM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #45
KIFU C Opdatér NFH C
Mar 16, 2024 11:42 AM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #18
Frem C Opdatér NFH C
Mar 16, 2024 11:58 AM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #48
Aarkirkeby C Opdatér Frem C
Mar 16, 2024 12:54 PM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #49
Slangerup C Opdatér AB C
Mar 16, 2024 1:10 PM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #51
Faxe C Opdatér AB C
Mar 16, 2024 1:47 PM Slangerup hal 2
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #24
KIFU C Opdatér Slangerup C
Mar 16, 2024 2:27 PM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #25
AB C Opdatér Frem C
Mar 16, 2024 2:43 PM Slangerup hal 1
C (Special Olympics Håndbold) C #54
KIFU C Opdatér Aarkirkeby C
Mar 16, 2024 2:59 PM Slangerup hal 2
Udskriv